Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO SOG S7 - East Angmering, Arundel, 13/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.6km, climb: 60m, 12 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:22:55
2 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:31:30
3 John Dasey SO M 1983 00:32:14
4 Oliver Southall M 00:32:53
5 Mike Murray SLOW M 1944 00:36:24
6 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:37:11
7 Nick Hockey SO M 1948 00:37:53
8 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:38:38
9 Ian Ditchfield MV M 1956 00:39:12
10 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:41:21
11 Garry Greenstreet SO M 1973 00:41:56
12 Becky Barnard SO F 1989 00:42:08
13 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:42:35
14 Beau Beames SO M 2003 00:42:42
15 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 00:42:49
16 Einar J. Solgaard SO M 1945 00:43:54
17 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 00:44:05
18 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:44:37
19 Simon Beames SO M 1970 00:45:45
20 Kate Turner SO F 1973 00:45:50
21 Dave Cussens SO M 1952 00:46:26
22 Mark Salthouse SO M 1963 00:47:34
23 Clare Lines SO F 1965 00:48:55
24 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:48:58
25 Simon Bowes SO M 1969 00:49:26
26 Patrick Windsor Brown SO M 1960 00:49:39
27 Ellie Upton MV F 1995 00:51:39
28 Nicola Yule SO F 1974 00:52:31
29 Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:52:43
30 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:52:47
31 Colin Holcombe BAOC M 1957 00:53:22
32 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 00:56:18
33 Douglas Deeks SAX M 1938 00:56:30
34 Julie Drake SO F 1969 00:56:51
35 Leianne Upton MV F 1961 00:57:43
36 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 00:58:18
37 Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 00:59:16
38 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 01:00:34
39 Gary Priddis SO M 1958 01:00:45
40 Ed Thorburn M 1964 01:01:31
41 Teresa Turner SLOW F 1948 01:01:54
42 David White SO M 1952 01:02:42
43 Di Turner SO F 1951 01:02:44
44 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 01:03:24
45 Elizabeth Savell GO F 1958 01:06:17
46 Sue Gallagher SO F 1953 01:10:59
47 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 01:12:11
48 Ken Lawton SO M 1942 01:12:32
49 Brian Rodgers SO M 1948 01:13:41
50 Michele Funnell SO F 1954 01:18:16
51 Hannah Taylor SO F 2004 01:22:02
52 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:22:59
53 Christopher Bradfield SO M 1948 01:29:35
54 Michael White MV M 1937 01:41:01
- Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 00:51:14
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55