Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough, 02/02/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.5km, climb: 130m, 12 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Paul Luttman SO M 1972 00:34:53
2 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:43:32
3 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:44:21
4 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:45:33
5 Mike Murray SLOW M 1944 00:46:09
6 Neil Watts SO M 1959 00:49:40
7 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:50:50
8 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:52:11
9 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 00:52:48
10 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:53:43
11 Mike Turner SO M 1950 00:53:50
12 Clare Lines SO F 1965 00:57:21
13 Steve Ewens SO M 1956 00:57:25
14 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 00:57:57
15 KIERAN DEVINE BAOC M 1952 00:58:05
16 Claire Leitch SO F 1965 00:59:33
17 Marion West SO F 1964 00:59:46
18 Judith Carder SO F 1957 01:00:02
19 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 01:00:23
20 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:00:40
21 Andrew Phillips SO M 1958 01:01:03
22 John Morris SO M 1945 01:02:41
23 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 01:03:13
24 Claes Harvenberg SO M 1959 01:03:40
25 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 01:04:07
26 Leianne Upton MV F 1961 01:05:30
27 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 01:06:19
28 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 01:06:31
29 David Cross SOC M 1959 01:08:24
30 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 01:09:01
31 James Parker SO M 1945 01:09:14
32 Patrick Windsor Brown SO M 1960 01:09:15
33 Jack Chapman&Harvey Algar IND M 2003 01:09:29
34 Nick Hockey SO M 1948 01:09:53
35 Di Turner SO F 1951 01:10:42
36 Ellie Upton MV F 1995 01:11:19
37 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 01:11:20
38 Clare Devine SO F 1989 01:13:53
39 Barry Hatton SO M 1958 01:14:01
40 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 01:16:32
41 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:17:16
42 Lily Chapman W 2005 01:18:14
43 Sebastian Snajdar SO M 2007 01:18:30
44 Garry Greenstreet SO M 1973 01:18:43
45 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:18:54
46 Nicola Yule SO W 1974 01:20:52
47 Alex Redmond IND M 2003 01:21:25
48 Neil Redmond IND M 1969 01:21:25
49 Peter Brown IND M 1944 01:23:37
- Liam Marsh SO M 1998 00:29:38
- Barrie Pearson SO M 1950 00:54:39
- Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:15:56
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52