Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series 6, 02/03/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/735-saturday-series-6

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

White (length: 1.4km, climb: 35m)
Other courses: Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Blue

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Oliver Beautyman SYO M 2008 00:06:53
2 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:07:06
3 Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:07:10
4 Flynn Rogers STOCKS 00:07:41
5 Jake ashpole SYO M 2009 00:07:45
6 William Westaway NETHER 00:07:55
7 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:08:01
8 Beth Sykes SYO F 2009 00:08:02
9 Rory Keen SYO M 2010 00:08:06
10 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:08:09
11 Wilson Faulkner SYO M 2008 00:08:16
12 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:08:32
13 Walter Faulkner SYO M 2008 00:08:41
14 Finn Stewart BRADWA 00:08:48
15 Jessica Lewis LYDGAT 00:08:51
16 Maxwell Groom SYO M 2010 00:08:55
17 Olivia Smith GRENOS 00:08:58
18 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:09:03
19 Matilda Emmett SACRED 00:09:11
20 Freddie Holdsworth SYO M 2009 00:09:14
21 Thea Stavert-Dobson SYO F 2009 00:09:19
22 Noah Sturdey ECCLES 00:09:31
23 Penelope Bell NETHER 00:09:35
24 Alice Stavert-Dobson SYO F 2007 00:09:38
25 Sam Dale ECCLES 00:09:38
26 Ellen Ash SYO F 2009 00:09:40
27 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:09:41
28 Pasco Reynolds SYO M 2009 00:09:42
29 Matilda Wainwright 00:09:43
30 Imogen Boulton ECCLES 00:09:51
31 Sophie Howsam ABBEYL 00:09:51
32 Abigail Howsam ABBEYL 00:09:56
33 Seth Robertson UPPERT 00:09:57
34 Henry Wilson ABBEYL 00:10:01
35 Ethan Gordon HUNTERS 00:10:01
36 Ernesto Garcia HUNTER 00:10:02
37 Rhys Ferguson GREYST 00:10:03
38 Carlotta Bailey CLIFFO 00:10:07
39 Boris Vasilev HUNTER 00:10:12
40 Sidney Werner CARFIE 00:10:23
41 Emilia Seymour SHEFHI 00:10:26
42 Daniel Stothard HALLAM 00:10:29
43 Euan Lansley CARFIE 00:10:38
44 Sebastian Bailey CLIFFO 00:10:40
45 Jack Gregory GRENOS 00:10:42
46 Hattie Wainwright NETHER 00:10:43
47 Daniel Johnson BIRKDA 00:10:44
48 Joseph White STMARC 00:10:45
49 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:10:45
50 Alexander Lilley ABBEYL 00:10:57
51 Louis Bryant SYO M 2012 00:10:58
52 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:10:59
53 Hannah White STMARC 00:11:00
54 Oliver Williams ECCLES 00:11:01
55 Katie Kidd ECCLES 00:11:09
56 Erin Ferguson HALLAM 00:11:16
57 Jasmine Rivers ABBEYL 00:11:23
58 Noah Dyson HALLAM 00:11:26
59 Evie Westaway NETHER 00:11:28
60 Annabelle Seymour NETHER 00:11:30
61 Alice Green HALLAM 00:11:34
62 Seth Holt - 00:11:35
63 Grace Robinson ABBEYL 00:11:44
64 Ruben Picalli HALLAM 00:11:45
65 Naomi Robinson ABBEYL 00:11:49
66 Samuel Walker CARFIE 00:11:53
67 Hannah Bendrey DOBCRO 00:11:55
68 Mariana Garcia IND 00:11:55
69 Katy Ash HUNTER 00:11:57
70 Harry Scott-Walker HALLAM 00:12:05
71 Isobel Parkes CARFIE 00:12:10
72 Jack Baxter HUNTER 00:12:11
73 Alastair Reid - 00:12:14
74 Jasper Davies WESTWA 00:12:18
75 Jacob Megaw 00:12:22
76 Isaac Pearce WESTWA 00:12:22
77 Jago Reynolds SYO M 2011 00:12:23
78 Thea Green HALLAM 00:12:30
79 Esther Andrews ECCLES 00:12:32
80 Joe Sherwin LYDGAT 00:12:34
81 Edward Connor HUNTER 00:12:35
82 Heidi Tattersall LYDGAT 00:12:38
83 Milly Watson LYDGAT 00:12:40
84 Aneesa Chowdhory HOLTHO 00:12:44
85 Thomas Poole NETHER 00:12:46
86 Freddie Russell-Torr SHOOTE 00:12:55
87 Charlotte Andrews CLIFFO 00:12:57
88 Anneka DILLINGHAM 00:13:22
89 Nishant Menakuru DOBCRO 00:13:25
90 Rosie Walker CARFIE 00:13:33
91 Thomas Graham SYO M 2011 00:13:34
92 Heather Parwell WALKLE 00:13:39
93 Zoe Barnes OUGHTI 00:13:42
94 Sophie Backhouse WHARNC 00:13:42
95 Georgia Jackson OUGHTI 00:13:45
96 Alex McDonald SYO M 2008 00:14:01
97 Eve Johnson WESTB 00:14:02
98 Matilda Rowlands ECCLES 00:14:06
99 Leo Atkins WESTWA 00:14:07
100 Milo Holdsworth SYO M 2011 00:14:25
101 Max Thompson ABBEYL 00:14:35
102 Iris Jefferle 00:14:38
103 Zachariah Seman ABBEYL 00:14:39
104 Tom Hughes MALINB 00:14:42
105 Fern Sturdey CLIFFO 00:14:44
106 Zachary Black OUGHTI 00:14:52
107 Benjamin Lacey LOXLE 00:15:13
108 Sarah Graham - 00:15:18
109 Jessica Cooke LYDGATE 00:15:21
110 Emma Breen LYDGAT 00:15:21
111 Orla Speakman STMARI 00:15:21
112 Zahra Ali WOODSE 00:15:26
113 Malachi Wells Lyus SYO M 2010 00:15:26
114 Catherine Dillingham 00:15:30
115 Hakin Ali WOODSE 00:15:31
116 Maisie Coates HALLAM 00:15:33
117 Thomas Taylor LYDGAT 00:15:44
118 Lara Hopper IND 00:15:48
119 Rose Parnell WALKLE 00:15:51
120 Andrew Wilkinson HALLAM 00:15:56
121 Elsa Taylor IND 00:15:58
122 Oscar Pearce - 00:16:00
123 Lucas Conteras-Tomasella HUNTER 00:16:12
124 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:16:36
125 Javier Littler-Medina SYO M 2014 00:16:42
126 Harley Coates HALLAM 00:16:42
127 Polly Taylor GREYST 00:16:55
128 Alex Johnson HOLTHO 00:16:57
129 Martha Preston SYO 00:17:38
130 Alex Stewart BRADWA 00:17:49
131 Ellie Scott-Walker - 00:18:38
132 Oscar Watkinson HALLAM 00:18:40
133 Elisha Watkinson HALLAM 00:18:51
134 Joseph Fixter-Wilson HOLTHO 00:19:20
135 Isobel Parkes CARFIE 00:19:49
136 Grace Conolly CARFIE 00:19:50
137 Mattie Rothman 00:20:14
138 Emily Lawton 00:20:26
139 Juno Jefferies HUNTER 00:21:15
140 William Davis LYDGATE 00:21:22
141 Alice Bendrey DOBCRO 00:22:34
142 Taliah Hammon DOBCRO 00:22:45
143 Eliana Seaman ABBEYL 00:23:01
144 Ben Parris STANNI 00:23:05
145 Lydia Russell-Torr SHOOTER 00:28:38
146 Lily-Nai Slater SHOOTE 00:28:51
147 Vera Collins DOBC 00:35:30
148 Saffron Hammon DOBCRO 00:36:14
- Oliver Beautyman SYO M 2008 22:13:05
- Rhys Caudwell SYO M 2008 00:10:25
- Felix Oliver SYO M 2010 00:12:45
Showing results 1 - 151 of 151