Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL), 15/04/2022

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) (length: 3.9km, climb: 35m, 24 controls)
Point calculations
1,297.39 + (74.63 x (1,207.98 - T)) / 200.66
Other courses: UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 8 (W16) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45,W50) | UKOL 11 (M65,W55) | UKOL 12 (M70,W60) | UKOL 13 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | 14

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Chepelin INT M 1997 00:14:40 1419
2 William Gardner OD M 1993 00:14:51 1415
3 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:15:14 1407
4 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:15:25 1403
5 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:15:37 1398
6 Jonathan Crickmore SYO M 1993 00:15:39 1397
7 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 00:15:45 1395
8 Thomas Wilson CLYDE M 1997 00:15:57 1391
9 Peter Taylor-Bray MDOC M 1993 00:15:59 1390
10 Andrin Bieri OLG Pfäffikon F 2001 00:16:23
11 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 00:16:26 1380
12 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:16:37 1376
13 David Bunn EUOC M 2001 00:16:46 1373
14 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:16:50 1371
15 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 00:16:58 1368
16 Matthew Gooch EUOC M 2002 00:16:58 1368
17 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:17:00 1367
18 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:17:11 1363
19 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:17:11 1363
20 Andrew Stemp AIRE M 1997 00:17:12 1363
21 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 00:17:16 1361
22 Michael Crone SLOW M 1990 00:17:26 1358
23 Angus Ivory INT M 2004 00:17:30 1356
24 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:17:30 1356
25 Mikolaj Dutkowski WKS Slask Wroclaw M 2001 00:17:30
26 Tom Perry DEVON M 2004 00:17:31 1356
27 Colm Moran TVOC M 1992 00:17:33 1355
28 Hando Allmann Rajamaen Rykmentti M 2001 00:17:34
29 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:17:39 1353
30 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 00:17:43 1351
31 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:17:44 1351
32 Tom Lines EUOC M 1999 00:17:51 1348
33 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:17:52 1348
34 Paul Pruzina LVO M 1997 00:17:56 1346
35 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:18:00 1345
36 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:18:01 1345
37 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 00:18:05 1343
38 Philip Vokes OD M 1996 00:18:11 1341
39 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:18:15 1339
40 Ruairi Long UCDO M 2001 00:18:17
41 Tom Dobra TVOC M 1992 00:18:27 1335
42 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:18:28 1335
43 Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 00:18:29 1334
44 Andrin Wey OLG Zurich M 2001 00:18:29
45 Tsz Chun Jason Wong SLOW M 2001 00:18:34 1332
46 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 00:18:38 1331
47 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 00:18:41 1330
48 Steven Denby NOR M 2001 00:19:01 1322
49 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:19:02 1322
50 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:19:12 1318
51 Robert Finch NGOC M 1992 00:19:12 1318
52 Daniel Weaver UBOC M 2000 00:19:12 1318
53 Daniel Spencer EUOC M 2000 00:19:17 1316
54 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:19:23 1314
55 Oliver Williams MDOC M 1995 00:19:26 1313
56 Luke Parker CLARO M 2000 00:19:27 1313
57 Ben Stevens INT M 1987 00:19:31 1311
58 Hannu-Pekka Pukema Rajamaen Rykmentti M 1982 00:19:32
59 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:19:37 1309
60 Alexander Moore WAOC M 1992 00:19:45 1306
61 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 00:19:49 1304
62 Alex Carcas INT M 1998 00:19:51 1304
63 Matthew Morris SYO M 2004 00:19:57 1301
64 Tom Wood ERYRI M 2000 00:19:58 1301
65 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:20:04 1299
66 Harold Wyber CHIG M 1985 00:20:10 1297
67 William Reynolds SBOC M 1998 00:20:14 1295
68 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:20:14 1295
69 Jack Smith DEE M 1997 00:20:25 1291
70 Stanley Heap EUOC M 2001 00:20:27 1290
71 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:20:30 1289
72 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:20:31 1289
73 Darragh Hoare BOC M 2003 00:20:32
74 Emils Ummers SO M 2004 00:20:34 1288
75 Eoghan Whelan SEVO M 2003 00:20:35
76 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 00:20:42 1285
77 James Yule SO M 2003 00:20:45 1284
78 Stephen Reynolds SBOC M 1995 00:20:49 1282
79 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 00:20:52 1281
80 Alex Matthew SROC M 2004 00:21:02 1277
81 Himmy Lau SLOW M 1998 00:21:16 1272
82 Luke Fry CLARO M 2004 00:21:20 1271
83 James David Errington HH M 1997 00:21:22 1270
84 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 00:21:23 1269
85 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 00:21:24 1269
86 Daniel Earnshaw LVO M 2003 00:21:25 1269
87 Ross White STAG M 1992 00:21:26 1268
88 Liam Cotter BOC M 2003 00:21:26
89 Ryan Elliot SYO M 2000 00:21:31 1267
90 Rowan Lee DRONGO M 1997 00:21:32 1266
91 Joel Taylor TVOC M 2005 00:21:38 1264
92 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 2001 00:21:56
93 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK M 1977 00:21:56
94 Craig Lucas LOG M 1997 00:22:01 1255
95 Dylan Sherman OUOC M 1995 00:22:13 1251
96 Olmo Combley SYO M 2005 00:22:14 1251
97 Endre Wigaard Oppsal Orientering M 2001 00:22:42
98 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:22:43 1240
99 William Thomas DEVON M 2005 00:22:43 1240
100 Ben Goodwin WCOC M 2001 00:22:52 1236
101 Sam Yates LOC M 1999 00:22:53 1236
102 Bertie Kingsley LOK M 1997 00:22:55 1235
103 River Edis-Smith MDOC M 1999 00:23:01 1233
104 Sean Kearns Fingal M 2001 00:23:05
105 Fraser Dixon DEVON M 2003 00:23:13 1229
106 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 00:23:43 1217
107 Dan McDonnell CorkO M 2001 00:23:44
108 Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger OK M 2005 00:23:47
109 Joshua Hoare BOC M 2005 00:23:48
110 William Lake SBOC M 2005 00:23:57 1212
111 Rodrigo Lara Molina EUOC M 1992 00:24:26 1201
112 William Ellis PFO M 2005 00:24:39 1197
113 Connor Smith EPOC M 1999 00:24:55 1191
114 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M 1999 00:24:56 1190
115 Joseph Goodwin WCOC M 2000 00:25:11 1185
116 Benjamin Kyd MDOC M 2003 00:25:16 1183
117 Edward Lines SO M 1998 00:25:22 1181
118 Aleksi Hämäläinen Rajamaen Rykmentti M 2003 00:25:42
119 Olin Davies SLOW M 2004 00:26:01 1166
120 George Savell LVO M 1988 00:26:09 1163
121 Thomas Corlett EUOC M 2001 00:26:18 1160
122 Peter Huzan SLOW M 1964 00:26:19 1159
123 Jamie Hoyle PFO M 1997 00:26:55 1146
124 Conor O'Donovan WAOC M 1990 00:26:55 1146
125 Quinlan Silk SWOC M 2001 00:27:17 1138
126 William Garnett SYO M 2004 00:27:18 1137
127 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 00:28:00 1122
128 Michael Chun Chi Tsang WSX M 1993 00:28:17 1116
129 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 00:28:55 1101
130 Richard Watkins HH M 1994 00:29:08 1097
131 Connor Beattie BOK M 1998 00:29:09 1096
132 Ben O'Donnell DVO M 2004 00:29:18 1093
133 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 00:29:20 1092
134 Matteo Meutelet EUOC M 2001 00:30:08
135 Harry Scott SHUOC M 2000 00:30:38 1063
136 Christopher Raven SWOC M 2004 00:31:28 1044
137 Tivon Tyner Setanta M 2005 00:35:43
138 Scott Elford WSX M 1990 00:38:32 887
139 Matthew Horne LOC M 2002 02:02:42
- Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:16:58
- Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:19:18
- Max Mobus SYO M 2004 00:20:58
- Christian Grierson DEVON M 1995 00:21:17
- Daire O'Brien KerryO M 2005 00:21:23
- Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:21:27
- Dominic Green CLOK M 2003 00:22:26
- Matthew Dixon HH M 2002 00:24:26
- Finn Sellar DEVON M 2005 00:24:58
- Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 00:26:23
Showing results 1 - 149 of 149