Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL), 15/04/2022

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) (length: 3.6km, climb: 30m, 23 controls)
Point calculations
1,177.44 + (73.53 x (1,339.44 - T)) / 206.43
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 8 (W16) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45,W50) | UKOL 11 (M65,W55) | UKOL 12 (M70,W60) | UKOL 13 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | 14

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:15:53 1315
2 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 00:17:15 1286
3 Katja Brütsch OLG Schaffhausen F 2001 00:17:34
4 Laura Robertson SYO F 1993 00:17:35 1279
5 Fiona Bunn EUOC F 1999 00:17:41 1277
6 Rachel Brown EUOC F 2003 00:17:47 1274
7 Lone Karin Brochmann Nydalens SK F 1987 00:17:48
8 Mairi Eades EUOC F 2001 00:18:07 1267
9 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:18:27 1260
10 Niamh Hunter EUOC F 2000 00:18:31 1259
11 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:18:32 1258
12 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:18:37 1257
13 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 00:18:38 1256
14 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger OK F 2003 00:18:40
15 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:18:52 1251
16 Siri Ulvestad Nydalens SK F 2001 00:19:00
17 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:19:07 1246
18 Clare Dallimore SWOC F 1988 00:19:07 1246
19 Eilidh Campbell EUOC F 2001 00:19:11 1245
20 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:19:24 1240
21 Helen Ockenden EUOC F 1997 00:19:41 1234
22 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:19:42 1234
23 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:19:48 1231
24 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:19:53 1230
25 Aoife O Sullivan BOC F 2003 00:19:58
26 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:20:01 1227
27 Miia Roller SOS F 2004 00:20:10 1224
28 Lizzie Stansfield EUOC F 2002 00:20:27 1217
29 Fay Walsh AIRE F 1997 00:20:30 1216
30 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:20:37 1214
31 Alison Campbell STAG F 1991 00:20:37 1214
32 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:20:50 1209
33 Kezia Jukes BAOC F 1989 00:20:58 1206
34 Amalie Ertmann Farum Tisvilde OK F 2005 00:21:02
35 Lois Parker CLARO F 2003 00:21:15 1200
36 Eleanor Bales EUOC F 2000 00:21:15 1200
37 Elisa Mänty Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 00:21:21
38 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 00:21:25 1197
39 Roisin Long Nydalens SK F 2001 00:21:29
40 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 00:21:30 1195
41 Emma Crawford WCOC F 2005 00:21:30 1195
42 Laura Brown LOC F 2005 00:21:39 1192
43 Flurina Bieri OLG Pfäffikon F 2001 00:21:41
44 Irina Mayer Vompatti OK F 2001 00:21:44
45 Kitty Robinson SBOC F 1989 00:21:50 1188
46 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 00:21:56 1186
47 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:22:11 1180
48 Michele Dawson MDOC F 1994 00:22:11 1180
49 Clodagh Moran 3ROC F 2001 00:22:19
50 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:22:26 1175
51 Lorely Korvel Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2001 00:22:37
52 Georgia Jones LOK F 1998 00:22:42 1169
53 Elina Hämäläinen Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 00:22:46
54 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 00:23:00 1163
55 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 00:23:15 1158
56 Emer Perkins BOC F 2001 00:23:16
57 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:23:22 1155
58 alice kemsley BASOC F 2005 00:23:23 1155
59 Emily Rowe GEN F 2005 00:23:25
60 Chloë Cracknell MAROC F 2001 00:23:44 1147
61 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 00:23:47 1146
62 Daisy May McNamara AYROC F 2005 00:23:53 1144
63 Emma Taylor PFO F 1988 00:24:02 1141
64 Iida Heinäaro Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 00:24:04
65 Anna Murgatroyd OUOC F 1995 00:24:10 1138
66 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:24:15 1136
67 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:24:19 1135
68 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:24:20 1134
69 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:24:31 1131
70 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 00:24:46 1125
71 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:25:02 1120
72 Alex Boloux EUOC F 1999 00:25:03 1119
73 Sophie Jones UBOC F 2002 00:25:05 1118
74 Mary Fleming SYO F 1993 00:25:19 1113
75 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:25:26 1111
76 Yana Petrovska Netishyn F 2001 00:25:32
77 Amy Lee-Jones BOK F 2005 00:25:59 1099
78 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:26:14 1094
79 Essi Multala Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 00:26:15
80 Zoë Tyner Setanta F 2003 00:26:17
81 Amy Hulley SO F 1991 00:26:22 1091
82 Eleanor Ellis PFO F 2003 00:26:50 1081
83 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN F 2003 00:26:59
84 Elizabeth Horsler WIM F 2003 00:27:05 1076
85 Stephanie Pruzina LVO F 1965 00:28:00 1056
86 Anna Lister LOC F 2000 00:28:07 1054
87 Emily Elms BOK F 2005 00:28:07 1054
88 Alison Fryer MDOC F 1991 00:28:47 1039
89 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 00:29:05 1033
90 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:29:42 1020
91 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:30:43 998
92 Sarah Knight LVO F 1989 00:30:52 995
93 Yeliena Petrovska Netishyn F 2005 00:31:23
94 Clodagh O Donnell GEN F 2005 00:31:52
95 Freya Shepherd EUOC F 1999 00:32:04 969
96 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:32:38 957
97 Mariia Panchuk Netishyn F 2001 00:33:19
98 Anne Edwards LOC F 1989 00:35:13 902
99 Aoife O'Brien KerryO F 2003 00:45:13
100 Emily Butter SN F 2005 00:50:29 576
101 Andrea Hess OLV Zug F 2003 01:38:05
102 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 02:03:35
- Charlotte Ward HALO F 1992 00:10:44
- Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:16:14
- Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:20:00
- Lucy Walker SARUM F 1994 00:20:34
- Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:20:35
- Aoife McCavana GEN F 2001 00:21:23
- Eadaoin McCavana GEN F 2001 00:22:25
- Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:36:53
- Nataliia Panchuk Netishyn F 2001 00:45:14
- Katrina Shilladay OD F 1995 02:24:51
Showing results 1 - 112 of 112