Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL), 15/04/2022

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 8 (W16) (length: 2.9km, climb: 30m, 20 controls)
Point calculations
1,045.02 + (78.94 x (1,397.45 - T)) / 187.63
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45,W50) | UKOL 11 (M65,W55) | UKOL 12 (M70,W60) | UKOL 13 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | 14

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:16:52
2 Jocie Hilton SN F 2006 00:18:00 1179
3 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:18:04
4 Iona Scott INVOC F 2008 00:19:09
5 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:19:11 1149
6 Minna Wingstedt Halden SK F 2007 00:19:11
7 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:19:42 1136
8 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:19:49
9 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:19:52
10 Sigrid Schmitt Gran Halden SK F 2007 00:20:16
11 Cate Matthew SROC F 2006 00:20:32 1115
12 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:20:42
13 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:20:50
14 Scarlett Kelly FVO F 2008 00:21:10
15 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:21:10
16 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:21:17
17 Amelia Wing BKO F 2006 00:21:30 1090
18 Sophie Crawford WCOC F 2008 00:21:31
19 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:22:12
20 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:22:21
21 Ciara Keen SYO F 2006 00:22:22 1068
22 Alexandra Garnett SYO F 2006 00:22:31 1065
23 Flora Jolly HALO F 2006 00:22:40 1061
24 Anastasiia Mahlych F 2007 00:22:45
25 Åse Kjerkreit Halden SK F 2007 00:22:58
26 Eve Buckley BOC F 2007 00:24:18
27 Isabel Hawks HH F 2009 00:24:19
28 Maggie Soulsby HH F 2006 00:24:21 1018
29 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:24:25
30 Charlotte Sykes SYO F 2007 00:24:33
31 Ellen Simpson LEI F 2008 00:25:00
32 Esme Kelly FVO F 2009 00:25:11
33 Rose Taylor NGOC F 2006 00:25:18 994
34 Fionnuala Rowe GEN F 2009 00:25:18
35 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:25:31
36 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:25:37 986
37 Beth Sykes SYO F 2009 00:25:51
38 Eva Humphreys WCOC F 2007 00:26:28
39 Katie Lake SBOC F 2006 00:26:29 964
40 Lotta Dammeier TSV Hirschau F 2007 00:27:00
41 Emily Leathwood BOK F 2009 00:27:02
42 Niamh Browne GEN F 2009 00:27:07
43 Isabel Winskill WCOC F 2006 00:27:10 947
44 Eskarina Medlock WSX F 2009 00:27:29
45 Alice Soulsby HH F 2008 00:27:34
46 Millie Norman SYO F 2006 00:27:54 929
47 Katie Hensman FVO F 2007 00:28:25
48 Olivia Radcliffe SUFFOC F 2008 00:28:28
49 Rona Laird INVOC F 2008 00:28:35
50 Kate Jarrett WAOC F 2009 00:28:50
51 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 00:29:00 901
52 Harriet Keenan DEVON F 2007 00:29:00
53 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:29:09
54 Rachael Scott INVOC F 2009 00:29:15
55 Charlotte Burton INVOC F 2007 00:29:18
56 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 00:29:46
57 Maisy Winskill WCOC F 2009 00:30:19
58 Isabelle Tonge BOK F 2009 00:31:12
59 Abigail Prince SOS F 2008 00:31:54
60 Charlotte Lovegrove SN F 2009 00:32:55
61 Cerys Mitchell HH F 2009 00:33:10
62 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha SLOW F 2006 00:33:23 790
63 Grace Polwart FVO F 2008 00:34:22
64 Abigail Howsam SYO F 2009 00:34:44
65 Rosie McNamara AYROC F 2008 00:35:54
66 Katy Hinshelwood WAOC F 2006 00:36:00 724
67 Libby Hinshelwood WAOC F 2008 00:36:45
68 Lily Alexandra Morgan Malvik IL F 2009 00:36:45
69 Niamh Callery WatO F 2007 00:40:27
70 Olivia Stamp WCH F 2008 01:07:44
71 Gabriela Hoyle PFO F 2007 01:09:27
72 Margaux Hodgson SYO F 2008 01:12:06
- Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:25:02
- Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud Halden SK F 2007 00:41:00
- Betsan Powell WAOC F 2008 02:43:41
Showing results 1 - 75 of 75