Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL), 16/04/2022

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 1 (M21) (length: 5.9km, climb: 145m, 21 controls)
Point calculations
1,317.54 + (79.71 x (2,686.39 - T)) / 622.70
Other courses: UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M16,M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W16,W18,W20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,W75) | UKOL 18 (W80,W85) | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Chepelin INT M 1997 00:30:19 1429
2 William Gardner OD M 1993 00:31:18 1421
3 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:31:19 1421
4 Hector Haines AROS M 1989 00:32:00 1416
5 Peter Taylor-Bray MDOC M 1993 00:32:22 1413
6 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:32:30 1412
7 Thomas Wilson CLYDE M 1997 00:33:15 1406
8 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 00:33:18 1406
9 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:33:36 1403
10 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 00:33:44 1402
11 Philip Vokes OD M 1996 00:34:02 1400
12 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:34:07 1399
13 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 00:34:12 1399
14 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:34:25 1397
15 Andrin Bieri OLG Pfäffikon F 2001 00:34:26
16 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 00:34:31 1396
17 Graham Gristwood FVO M 1984 00:34:55 1393
18 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 00:35:20 1390
19 Alistair Thornton FVO M 1996 00:35:52 1386
20 Paul Pruzina LVO M 1997 00:36:21 1382
21 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 00:36:26 1382
22 Christian Grierson DEVON M 1995 00:36:43 1379
23 Are Wigaard NTNUI M 2001 00:36:45
24 Jonathan Crickmore SYO M 1993 00:36:49 1379
25 David Bunn EUOC M 2001 00:37:06 1376
26 Mikolaj Dutkowski WKS Slask Wroclaw M 2001 00:37:29
27 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:37:30 1373
28 Colm Moran TVOC M 1992 00:38:08 1369
29 Andrin Wey OLG Zurich M 2001 00:38:08
30 Luke Fisher DRONGO M 1997 00:38:18 1367
31 Daniel Spencer EUOC M 2000 00:38:43 1364
32 Oliver Williams MDOC M 1995 00:38:49 1363
33 Oliver Johnson SYO M 1978 00:38:54 1363
34 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:38:56 1362
35 Michael Crone SLOW M 1990 00:39:13 1360
36 Ben Stevens INT M 1987 00:39:18 1360
37 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 00:39:18 1360
38 Hando Allmann Rajamaen Rykmentti M 2001 00:39:55
39 Hannu-Pekka Pukema Rajamaen Rykmentti M 1982 00:40:22
40 Tom Lines EUOC M 1999 00:40:32 1350
41 Alex Carcas INT M 1998 00:40:48 1348
42 Joel Hallberg DFOK M 1992 00:41:20 1344
43 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 00:41:24 1343
44 Ruairi Long UCDO M 2001 00:41:44
45 Tom Wood ERYRI M 2000 00:41:49 1340
46 Daniel Hartmann SYO M 1989 00:42:18 1337
47 Rhodri Buffett SWOC M 1988 00:42:43 1333
48 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 00:42:46 1333
49 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 00:42:51 1332
50 Tom Dobra TVOC M 1992 00:43:33 1327
51 Andrew Stemp AIRE M 1997 00:43:57 1324
52 Robert Finch NGOC M 1992 00:44:28 1320
53 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:44:32 1319
54 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:45:06 1315
55 Luke Parker CLARO M 2000 00:45:13 1314
56 Matt Whipple SWOC M 1989 00:45:22 1313
57 James Haynes TVOC M 1993 00:45:27 1312
58 Tsz Chun Jason Wong SLOW M 2001 00:45:28 1312
59 Lachlan Chavasse CUOC M 1999 00:45:30 1312
60 Jack Smith DEE M 1997 00:46:23 1305
61 Daniel Weaver UBOC M 2000 00:46:45 1302
62 Harry Scott SHUOC M 2000 00:47:13 1299
63 Steven Denby NOR M 2001 00:47:37 1296
64 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:47:49 1294
65 Robin Fieldhouse QO M 1994 00:48:00 1293
66 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:48:06 1292
67 Donatas Tumaitis CHIG M 1984 00:48:47 1287
68 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK M 1977 00:48:53
69 Bertie Kingsley LOK M 1997 00:49:32 1281
70 Rowan Lee DRONGO M 1997 00:50:11 1276
71 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 00:50:58 1270
72 Ryan Elliot SYO M 2000 00:51:13 1268
73 Harold Wyber CHIG M 1985 00:51:19 1267
74 Joseph Goodwin WCOC M 2000 00:51:46 1264
75 Alexander Moore WAOC M 1992 00:52:27 1259
76 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 00:53:12 1253
77 Christopher MacKenzie CLOK M 1993 00:53:46 1248
78 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 2001 00:55:18
79 Conall Whelan UCDO M 2001 00:56:07
80 Connor Smith EPOC M 1999 00:57:14 1222
81 Endre Wigaard Oppsal Orientering M 2001 00:58:44
82 Conor O'Donovan WAOC M 1990 00:59:48 1202
83 Adam Fieldhouse QO M 1997 01:00:02 1200
84 Himmy Lau SLOW M 1998 01:00:07 1200
85 Craig Lucas LOG M 1997 01:00:12 1199
86 Matteo Meutelet EUOC M 2001 01:00:18
87 Ross White STAG M 1992 01:00:43 1195
88 River Edis-Smith MDOC M 1999 01:01:49 1187
89 Peter Huzan SLOW M 1964 01:03:04 1177
90 Edward Lines SO M 1998 01:05:51 1156
91 Thomas Corlett EUOC M 2001 01:07:07 1146
92 George Savell LVO M 1988 01:07:44 1141
93 Jeremy Knott DRONGO M 1996 01:13:07 1100
94 Richard Watkins HH M 1994 01:13:12 1099
- Dylan Sherman OUOC M 1995 00:33:41
- Peter Hodkinson EUOC M 1991 00:37:26
Showing results 1 - 96 of 96