Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL), 16/04/2022

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 2 (W21) (length: 4.6km, climb: 115m, 17 controls)
Point calculations
1,218.15 + (78.41 x (2,635.00 - T)) / 563.56
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 3 (M16,M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W16,W18,W20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,W75) | UKOL 18 (W80,W85) | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Megan Carter-Davies SBOC F 1996 00:28:20 1348
2 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:30:27 1331
3 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:32:28 1314
4 Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:32:55 1310
5 Laura Robertson SYO F 1993 00:33:33 1305
6 Fiona Bunn EUOC F 1999 00:34:03 1301
7 Lone Karin Brochmann Nydalens SK F 1987 00:34:21
8 Eilidh Campbell EUOC F 2001 00:34:46 1295
9 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:34:49 1294
10 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 00:34:52 1294
11 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:35:33 1288
12 Helen Ockenden EUOC F 1997 00:36:11 1283
13 Clare Dallimore SWOC F 1988 00:36:27 1280
14 Anne Edwards LOC F 1989 00:36:36 1279
15 Niamh Hunter EUOC F 2000 00:36:49 1277
16 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:37:16 1274
17 Fay Walsh AIRE F 1997 00:37:16 1274
18 Aoife McCavana GEN F 2001 00:37:44
19 Katja Brütsch OLG Schaffhausen F 2001 00:38:09
20 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:38:16 1265
21 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:38:43 1262
22 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 00:38:55 1260
23 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 00:39:57 1251
24 Clodagh Moran 3ROC F 2001 00:40:27
25 Mairi Eades EUOC F 2001 00:40:50 1244
26 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:40:56 1243
27 Karoline Aune NTNUI F 2001 00:41:35
28 Florence Haines AROS F 1994 00:41:47 1236
29 Roisin Long Nydalens SK F 2001 00:42:24
30 Lorely Korvel Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2001 00:43:00
31 Michele Dawson MDOC F 1994 00:43:15 1224
32 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 00:43:22 1223
33 Flurina Bieri OLG Pfäffikon F 2001 00:43:28
34 Kitty Robinson SBOC F 1989 00:44:03 1217
35 Irina Mayer Vompatti OK F 2001 00:44:03
36 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 00:45:04 1209
37 Alison Campbell STAG F 1991 00:45:16 1207
38 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:45:42 1203
39 Emer Perkins BOC F 2001 00:47:08
40 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:47:29 1188
41 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:48:01 1184
42 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 00:49:13 1174
43 Alex Boloux EUOC F 1999 00:49:43 1170
44 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:49:48 1169
45 Chloë Cracknell MAROC F 2001 00:49:55 1168
46 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 00:50:27 1164
47 Eleanor Bales EUOC F 2000 00:51:08 1158
48 Eadaoin McCavana GEN F 2001 00:52:36
49 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:53:13 1141
50 Georgia Jones LOK F 1998 00:53:19 1140
51 Victoria Bailey CLARO F 1991 00:54:32 1130
52 Meredith Moody BOK F 1997 00:54:41 1128
53 Miranda Leaf DRONGO F 1995 00:57:02 1109
54 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 00:57:54 1101
55 Freya Shepherd EUOC F 1999 01:01:54 1068
56 Zuzana Windsor DRONGO F 2001 01:02:26
57 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 01:02:43 1061
58 Sarah Knight LVO F 1989 01:10:41 995
59 Anna Murgatroyd OUOC F 1995 01:23:11 890
- Lucy Walker SARUM F 1994 00:28:42
- Sarah Horsler WIM F 2001 00:39:06
Showing results 1 - 61 of 61