Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL), 16/04/2022

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 4 (W16,W18,W20) (length: 3.2km, climb: 80m, 12 controls)
Point calculations
1,101.38 + (108.98 x (2,141.73 - T)) / 816.57
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M16,M18,M20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,W75) | UKOL 18 (W80,W85) | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Amalie Ertmann Farum Tisvilde OK F 2005 00:20:34
2 Rachel Brown EUOC F 2003 00:21:13 1217
3 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:22:55 1204
4 Miia Roller SOS F 2004 00:23:49 1197
5 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger OK F 2003 00:24:06
6 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:24:18 1193
7 Lizzie Stansfield EUOC F 2002 00:24:42 1189
8 Aoife O Sullivan BOC F 2003 00:24:54
9 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:24:58 1187
10 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:25:09 1186
11 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:25:57
12 Elisa Mänty Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 00:26:34
13 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:26:35 1174
14 Emily Elms BOK F 2005 00:27:30 1167
15 Sigrid Schmitt Gran Halden SK F 2007 00:27:30
16 Emma Crawford WCOC F 2005 00:27:57 1163
17 Minna Wingstedt Halden SK F 2007 00:28:21
18 Jocie Hilton SN F 2006 00:28:23 1160
19 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 00:29:31 1151
20 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 00:29:36 1150
21 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:29:37
22 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:30:06 1146
23 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:30:13 1145
24 Amelia Wing BKO F 2006 00:30:21 1144
25 Sophie Jones UBOC F 2002 00:30:27 1143
26 Daisy May McNamara AYROC F 2005 00:31:15 1137
27 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:31:19 1136
28 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:31:35 1134
29 Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud Halden SK F 2007 00:31:44
30 Zoë Tyner Setanta F 2003 00:31:59
31 Elina Hämäläinen Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 00:32:04
32 alice kemsley BASOC F 2005 00:32:35 1126
33 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:32:45
34 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:32:48
35 Emily Rowe GEN F 2005 00:32:54
36 Cate Matthew SROC F 2006 00:33:02 1123
37 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:33:12 1121
38 Ciara Keen SYO F 2006 00:33:27 1119
39 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:33:42 1117
40 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:33:46
41 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 00:33:47 1117
42 Eve Buckley BOC F 2007 00:34:36
43 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:34:38 1110
44 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:34:39 1110
45 Åse Kjerkreit Halden SK F 2007 00:34:58
46 Carys Sharp TVOC F 2005 00:35:03 1107
47 Maggie Soulsby HH F 2006 00:35:10 1106
48 Rose Taylor NGOC F 2006 00:35:14 1105
49 Matilda KNOX CARTWRIGHT BOK F 2006 00:35:22 1104
50 Iida Heinäaro Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 00:35:23
51 Essi Multala Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 00:35:36
52 Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 00:36:02 1099
53 Ellie Darlow RR F 2007 00:36:34
54 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:36:35 1094
55 Amelia Thompson LOC F 2006 00:37:03 1091
56 Lois Parker CLARO F 2003 00:37:09 1090
57 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:37:25
58 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN F 2003 00:38:51
59 Flora Jolly HALO F 2006 00:39:08 1074
60 Lotta Dammeier TSV Hirschau F 2007 00:39:57
61 Isabelle Hodgson SYO F 2002 00:40:52 1060
62 Madeleine Pitcher DFOK F 2006 00:41:08 1058
63 Alexandra Garnett SYO F 2006 00:41:10 1058
64 Taylor Gooding SOS F 2007 00:41:45
65 Elizabeth Horsler WIM F 2003 00:41:48 1052
66 Charlotte Sykes SYO F 2007 00:42:10
67 Myrtle Ashworth WCOC F 2007 00:42:58
68 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 00:43:51
69 Holly Stodgell FVO F 2003 00:43:57 1035
70 Katie Lake SBOC F 2006 00:44:08 1034
71 Katie Hensman FVO F 2007 00:45:01
72 Amy Lee-Jones BOK F 2005 00:45:29 1023
73 Emma Currie SOC F 2007 00:45:53
74 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:46:24 1016
75 Anastasiia Mahlych F 2007 00:47:03
76 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 00:52:31 967
77 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha SLOW F 2006 00:53:16 961
78 Libby Barber LEI F 2004 00:53:27 959
79 Harriet Keenan DEVON F 2007 00:54:29
80 Laura Brown LOC F 2005 00:54:39 950
81 Clodagh O Donnell GEN F 2005 00:54:53
82 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:57:45 925
83 Eva Humphreys WCOC F 2007 01:02:07
84 Isabelle Groom SYO F 2007 01:19:03
85 Charlotte Burton INVOC F 2007 01:27:35
86 Katy Hinshelwood WAOC F 2006 01:54:49 468
- Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:23:16
Showing results 1 - 87 of 87