Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL), 17/04/2022

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sportident.co.uk/results/JK/2022/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

26 (length: 5km, climb: 110m, 14 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:39:12
2 Finn Selmer Duguid TAY M 2008 00:41:04
3 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:41:49
4 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:42:04
5 Ville Wingstedt Halden SK M 2009 00:42:51
6 Toby Heppell WCOC M 2008 00:45:24
7 Daniel Spear DEVON M 2008 00:45:39
8 Caspar Reynolds SYO M 2008 00:48:15
9 Daniel Glover LEI M 2008 00:49:29
10 Otso Leinonen Rajamaen Rykmentti M 2009 00:49:59
11 Aidan Hilton SN M 2008 00:51:25
12 Liam Casey SEVO M 2009 00:53:54
13 Duncan Currie SOC M 2009 00:54:52
14 Max Straube-Roth OD M 2009 00:56:24
15 Matthew Inman FVO M 2009 00:57:51
16 Samuel Funnell DEVON M 2008 00:57:57
17 Sam Osborne LOC M 2008 00:59:02
18 Seth Lawson NGOC M 2008 00:59:54
19 Conor Masterson CNOC M 2007 01:00:17
20 Craig Thompson HOC M 2009 01:00:36
21 Alexander Hunt FVO M 2009 01:01:22
22 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 01:01:34
23 James Kenefick DEVON M 2008 01:01:47
24 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 01:02:09
25 David Low WAOC M 2007 01:02:17
26 Josh Lockwood DEVON M 2008 01:03:10
27 Adam Landels OD M 2009 01:03:31
28 Ben Todhunter SROC M 2008 01:03:47
29 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 01:03:56
30 Chun Yan Alistair FU WAOC M 2008 01:05:10
31 Jacob Start DEVON M 2009 01:05:31
32 Arthur Hunter DEVON M 2008 01:05:36
33 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 01:05:41
34 William Preston SYO M 2009 01:06:06
35 Daniel Pigott POTOC M 2009 01:07:48
36 Fionn Buckley BOC M 2009 01:09:16
37 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 01:09:48
38 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 01:15:14
39 Robin Irwin SBOC M 2009 01:17:35
40 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 01:18:40
41 Pasco Reynolds SYO M 2009 01:19:51
42 Cian Wickham Ajax M 2007 01:24:42
43 Vaughan Hughes DEVON M 2008 01:26:25
44 Liam O'Donnell Fingal M 2009 01:32:32
45 Daniel Wilson PFO M 2009 01:37:04
46 Davis Tam HH M 2009 01:38:16
47 Toby Burton INVOC M 2009 01:43:28
- Monty Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2009 01:10:52
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48