Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL), 17/04/2022

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sportident.co.uk/results/JK/2022/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

27 (length: 4km, climb: 125m, 13 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:38:24
2 Scarlett Kelly FVO F 2008 00:41:49
3 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:41:56
4 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:43:03
5 Iona Scott INVOC F 2008 00:43:06
6 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:44:04
7 Lily Alexandra Morgan Malvik IL F 2009 00:48:50
8 Sophie Crawford WCOC F 2008 00:49:25
9 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:49:30
10 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:50:35
11 Fionnuala Rowe GEN F 2009 00:50:37
12 Eskarina Medlock WSX F 2009 00:50:39
13 Beth Sykes SYO F 2009 00:51:25
14 Esme Kelly FVO F 2009 00:54:50
15 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 00:55:11
16 Olivia Radcliffe SUFFOC F 2008 00:55:45
17 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:56:34
18 Alice Soulsby HH F 2008 00:59:02
19 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 01:00:40
20 Rona Laird INVOC F 2008 01:00:46
21 Ellen Simpson LEI F 2008 01:01:46
22 Niamh Browne GEN F 2009 01:07:23
23 Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 01:07:51
24 Abigail Howsam SYO F 2009 01:11:55
25 Rachael Scott INVOC F 2009 01:12:42
26 Megan Wareing BOK F 2008 01:12:57
27 Lottie Jackson DEVON F 2009 01:16:40
28 Rosie McNamara AYROC F 2008 01:20:04
29 Kate Jarrett WAOC F 2009 01:24:21
30 Isabelle Tonge BOK F 2009 01:29:57
31 Sadhbh Hassett Setanta F 2009 01:30:42
32 Niamh Callery WatO F 2007 01:50:25
33 Charlotte Lovegrove SN F 2009 02:09:02
34 Libby Hinshelwood WAOC F 2008 02:55:26
35 Annabelle Lewis QO F 2007 03:21:41
- Margaux Hodgson SYO F 2008 00:33:58
- Abigail Prince SOS F 2008 00:51:41
- Olivia Stamp WCH F 2008 00:53:43
- Cerys Mitchell HH F 2009 01:30:28
- Gabriela Hoyle PFO F 2007 02:59:50
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40