Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL), 17/04/2022

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sportident.co.uk/results/JK/2022/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 4 (W18,W20) (length: 7.4km, climb: 285m, 15 controls)
Point calculations
1,145.30 + (61.67 x (5,089.94 - T)) / 769.65
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 8 | UKOL 9 (W35,W40) | 10 | UKOL 11 (M45) | UKOL 12 (M50) | UKOL 13 (M55) | UKOL 14 (M60) | UKOL 15 (W45) | UKOL 16 (M16) | UKOL 17 (M65) | UKOL 18 (W50) | UKOL 19 (M70,W55) | UKOL 20 (W16,W60) | UKOL 21 (M75,W65) | UKOL 22 (W70) | UKOL 23 (M80,W75) | UKOL 24 (M85,W80) | UKOL 25 (W85) | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Amalie Ertmann Farum Tisvilde OK F 2005 01:01:54
2 Rachel Brown EUOC F 2003 01:04:39 1242
3 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 01:07:47 1227
4 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 01:08:21 1225
5 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 01:09:23 1220
6 Lizzie Stansfield EUOC F 2002 01:10:56 1212
7 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 01:12:28 1205
8 alice kemsley BASOC F 2005 01:12:41 1204
9 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 01:13:34 1199
10 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger OK F 2003 01:13:43
11 Elisa Mänty Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 01:15:21
12 Miia Roller SOS F 2004 01:15:24 1191
13 Aoife O Sullivan BOC F 2003 01:17:01
14 Laura Brown LOC F 2005 01:18:00 1178
15 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 01:18:07 1178
16 Daisy May McNamara AYROC F 2005 01:18:49 1174
17 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 01:19:42 1170
18 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 01:20:28 1166
19 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 01:20:46 1165
20 Emma Crawford WCOC F 2005 01:21:46 1160
21 Emily Elms BOK F 2005 01:24:14 1148
22 Elina Hämäläinen Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 01:26:57
23 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 01:27:02 1135
24 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 01:28:11 1129
25 Sophie Jones UBOC F 2002 01:29:23 1123
26 Lois Parker CLARO F 2003 01:29:25 1123
27 Zoë Tyner Setanta F 2003 01:30:15
28 Isabelle Hodgson SYO F 2002 01:30:17 1119
29 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 01:31:43 1112
30 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 01:32:21 1109
31 Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 01:32:52 1107
32 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 01:38:32 1079
33 Iida Heinäaro Rajamaen Rykmentti F 2005 01:38:43
34 Elizabeth Horsler WIM F 2003 01:39:08 1077
35 Emily Rowe GEN F 2005 01:39:48
36 Amy Lee-Jones BOK F 2005 01:43:07 1057
37 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 01:45:10 1048
38 Carys Sharp TVOC F 2005 01:49:07 1029
39 Claudine Hodgson SYO F 2003 01:56:25 993
Showing results 1 - 39 of 39