Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor, 20/07/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at tvoc.org.uk/results/hodgemoor/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 5.3km, climb: 75m, 20 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Michael Krajewski BAOC M 1982 00:37:38
2 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:40:48
3 Mark Adams HH M 1963 00:40:57
4 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 00:41:16
5 Kevin Harding HH M 1959 00:41:50
6 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 00:43:05
7 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 00:43:27
8 Ian Jones NGOC M 1966 00:43:41
9 Simon Errington HH M 1963 00:43:52
10 Adam Poole TVOC M 1989 00:44:05
11 Alun Jones TVOC M 1954 00:48:35
12 Nat Skidmore TVOC M 1984 00:48:37
13 Jon Marsden FVO M 1974 00:49:08
14 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:51:59
15 Ben Bardsley HH M 1972 00:52:40
16 Sophie Jones HH F 2002 00:53:19
17 Neville Baker TVOC M 1953 00:53:50
18 Ben Lonsdale RAFO M 1982 00:54:36
19 Ian Buxton TVOC M 1965 00:57:05
20 Colin Palmer TVOC M 1983 00:57:06
21 Keith Belsey SN M 1967 00:57:55
22 Jim Prowting TVOC M 1946 00:57:57
23 James Cunnane TVOC M 1963 00:59:55
24 Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M 1954 01:01:49
25 Nicholas Ditri KOB SOK M 2004 01:02:54
26 Alison Harding HH F 1960 01:05:19
27 Martin Ricketts TVOC M 1948 01:06:17
28 Alex Hollingsworth TVOC M 1969 01:06:44
29 Andrew Southwood BKO M 1964 01:07:25
30 Richard Steptoe TVOC M 1947 01:07:46
31 Chris Poole RAFO M 1961 01:09:16
32 Kevin Parkes HH M 1958 01:10:28
33 Helen Errington HH F 1961 01:11:01
34 Graham Parkins TVOC M 1977 01:11:46
35 David Tookey HH M 1953 01:11:55
36 Marie-Anne Fischer TVOC F 1961 01:12:57
37 Jennifer Thomas TVOC F 1968 01:14:18
38 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 01:15:47
39 Roger Cliffe TVOC M 1971 01:15:59
40 Margaret Jones NGOC F 1967 01:18:11
41 Toni Whittle BKO F 1970 01:22:42
42 Alex Bond IND M 1974 01:27:13
43 Vlad Boev BOF M 1954 01:28:48
44 Heidi Lloyd TVOC F 1977 01:31:44
45 Vanessa Bond IND F 01:34:18
46 Erin Mcdowell MNOC F 1964 01:35:24
47 Kathy Klaka FVO F 1984 01:43:35
48 Steve Goodrum IND M 1964 01:55:37
49 Sarah Seymour IND F 1969 02:10:28
50 Kate Williams IND F 1949 02:23:00
- Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 00:43:49
- Dave Ryder SN M 1961 00:55:23
- Eddie Whittle BKO M 1969 01:11:28
- Paul Kilpin TVOC M 1949 01:11:48
- charlie manning TVOC M 1965 01:50:35
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55