Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe, 29/06/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at tvoc.org.uk/results/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

LIGHT GREEN (length: 4.5km, 17 controls)
Other courses: WHITE | YELLOW | ORANGE | RED

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:23:44
2 Ben Green TVOC M 1977 00:26:39
3 Jack Smith JOK M 1997 00:29:17
4 Andreas Frisk TVOC M 1983 00:31:42
5 Anna Murgatroyd IND F 00:31:46
6 Robin Bishop TVOC M 1967 00:31:55
7 Luke Woodward TVOC M 1980 00:32:16
8 Nat Skidmore TVOC M 1984 00:32:48
9 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 00:33:18
10 Ben Lonsdale RAFO M 1982 00:34:19
11 Adam Poole TVOC M 1989 00:34:45
12 Katie Truslove TVOC F 1991 00:35:14
13 Colin Palmer TVOC M 1983 00:35:15
14 Iain Gunn IND M 00:35:32
15 Jac Cross IND M 00:36:10
16 Lucy Scott TVOC F 00:36:48
17 Jonathan Hughes TVOC M 1986 00:37:28
18 Tom Harvey TVOC M 2000 00:38:32
19 Chris Poole TVOC M 1961 00:38:45
20 Jon Harvey TVOC M 1971 00:39:55
21 Marie-Anne Fischer TVOC F 1961 00:40:38
22 Hermeat Gill IND F 00:42:24
23 John Turner TVOC M 1952 00:43:13
24 Roger Cliffe TVOC M 1971 00:43:58
25 James Brown TVOC M 2004 00:44:17
26 Morten Lennholm TVOC M 1960 00:44:40
27 Mark Rogerson IND M 00:46:01
28 Charlotte Coles TVOC F 1983 00:48:43
29 Liz Cross TVOC F 1970 00:48:46
30 Greg Birdseye TVOC M 1945 00:50:04
31 Yvonne Green TVOC F 1985 00:50:56
32 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 00:51:18
33 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 00:55:21
34 William Stockdale IND M 00:55:43
35 Aini Vuorinen TVOC F 1989 00:56:01
36 charlie manning TVOC M 1965 00:56:14
37 Adrian Coveney TVOC M 1987 00:57:15
38 Gillian Bowers HH F 1971 00:59:14
39 Heidi Lloyd TVOC F 1977 01:00:25
40 Alan Bowers HH M 1970 01:00:26
41 Holly Smith IND F 01:00:30
42 Nik Windle TVOC M 1962 01:04:25
43 Sarah McFadden IND F 01:10:05
44 Antony Moore TVOC M 1949 01:12:50
45 Lauren Rushen IND F 01:28:34
- Eve Newton ret IND F 00:45:02
- John Thompson TVOC M 1935 01:02:28
- John Dalton TVOC M 1961 00:42:59
- Paul Greenough TVOC M 1948 00:54:43
- Kate Williams mp IND F 01:32:04
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50