Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH Saturday & Youth League, 05/10/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/heartwood-5th-october-2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 4km, climb: 75m, 12 controls)
Other courses: Short Blue | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tadas Lukosevicius IND M 1979 00:29:21
2 Dawn Figg HH F 1969 00:30:21
3 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:33:30
4 Emi Grover HH F 2002 00:33:34
5 Andy Blanchard IND M 1974 00:33:35
6 Paul Hearn HH M 1964 00:33:42
7 David Saunders HH M 1959 00:34:56
8 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:35:17
9 Gillian Jubb HH F 1974 00:36:01
10 Nicola Trotman HH F 1966 00:36:40
11 Jim Simpson IND M 1964 00:37:02
12 Becky Shelford HH F 1998 00:37:17
13 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 00:37:22
14 Iain Brotchie HH M 1979 00:37:31
15 Alan Bowers HH M 1970 00:38:13
16 Julie Cleary LOK F 1964 00:38:50
17 Hanga Farago HH F 2006 00:39:00
18 Alison Saunders HH F 1959 00:39:36
19 Lina Heuer HH F 2003 00:39:57
20 Jennie Soulsby HH F 1976 00:41:30
21 Alexander Voitovich IND M 1974 00:41:33
22 Rosemary Brotchie HH F 1979 00:42:26
23 P + L Freeman IND 00:42:31
24 Martha Young IND F 1998 00:42:45
25 Neville Young HH M 1957 00:44:46
26 Jamie Rendell SAS M 2004 00:45:48
27 Margaret Blake HH F 1974 00:47:09
28 Marissa Blankenship IND F 1979 00:47:32
29 Robin Blake HH M 2006 00:49:17
30 Emma Crump HH F 1963 00:52:03
31 Karen Cleveland-Marwick HH F 1961 00:52:13
32 Chris Brunning 5PBS M 1954 00:52:21
33 David Bliss TVOC M 1956 00:52:42
34 Ben Casserley HH M 2006 00:53:44
35 Eleanor Black IND F 1984 00:56:27
36 Emese Svab HH F 1974 00:58:04
37 Anne Power LOK F 1932 00:58:40
38 Beatrix Li IND F 1998 01:00:49
39 Barbara Wiltshire HH F 1948 01:02:56
40 Bors Farago HH M 2009 01:06:58
41 Jennifer Taylor CHIG F 1943 01:08:16
42 Penny Parkes HH F 1957 01:09:49
43 Frances Goldingay HH F 1949 01:16:55
44 Sarah Wright IND F 1974 01:33:40
45 Catherine Clarke IND F 2004 01:33:40
46 Lola Kingesley-Johnson IND F 2006 01:33:40
47 Josephine Clayton IND F 2002 01:33:40
48 Imogen Kerr IND F 2006 01:33:41
- Maggie Soulsby HH F 2006 00:36:37
- Milly Hayes IND F 2004 00:43:32
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50