Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH Saturday & Youth League, 01/02/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/sherrardspark-wood-1st-february-2020/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 3.7km, climb: 40m, 16 controls)
Other courses: Short Blue | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 David Frampton HH M 1970 00:25:23
2 Tadas Lukosevicius IND M 1980 00:32:02
3 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:32:51
4 Mick Smith HH M 1948 00:34:06
5 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:36:28
6 Jim Prowting TVOC M 1946 00:36:32
7 David Saunders HH M 1959 00:38:49
8 Gillian Hanson SMOC F 1967 00:41:01
9 Lina Heuer HH F 2003 00:43:11
10 Kate Hawks HH F 1973 00:43:41
11 David Low WAOC M 2007 00:43:54
12 Alan Bowers HH M 1970 00:44:26
13 Jade Jefferies IND F 1980 00:44:33
14 Jess Arnold TVOC F 2004 00:46:26
15 Eliza Hermann HH F 1961 00:46:28
16 Peter Kruppa IND M 1975 00:46:32
17 Nigel Quinton IND M 1965 00:47:33
18 Francesca Bayne HH F 2003 00:47:55
19 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 00:48:57
20 Gillian Bowers HH F 1971 00:49:52
21 Noreen Ives WAOC F 1953 00:49:59
22 Viv Hodson HH F 1964 00:50:17
23 Alison Saunders HH F 1959 00:52:27
24 Becky Shelford HH F 1994 00:52:55
25 Margaret Blake HH F 1975 00:53:43
26 Robin Blake HH M 2005 00:53:57
27 Sarah Hammond Ward HH F 1976 00:54:12
28 Emma Crump HH F 1963 00:54:17
29 Karen Cleveland-Marwick HH F 1961 00:54:24
30 Iain Brotchie HH M 1976 00:56:29
31 Rosemary Brotchie HH F 1975 00:58:55
32 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 00:59:37
33 Tim Bywater-Lees HH M 1959 00:59:48
34 Sarah Dixon HH F 1973 01:00:31
35 John Duffield HH M 1947 01:02:12
36 Hanga Farago HH F 2006 01:03:55
37 Hugh Wiltshire HH M 1947 01:05:26
38 Yvonne Hodson TVOC F 1947 01:11:57
39 Penny Parkes HH F 1957 01:24:46
40 Andrew Rendell HH M 1975 01:30:06
41 Debbie Tasker HH F 1970 01:31:51
42 David Bliss TVOC M 1960 01:36:01
- David Chappell IND M 1950 00:32:50
- Finn Portalski IND M 2005 00:43:21
- Jemima Borrill WAOC F 2005 01:10:49
- Heather Bayne HH F 1968 01:21:56
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46