Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 1, 01/08/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at results.scottish6days.com/2021/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C20 (length: 2.925km, climb: 120m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C11 | C12 | C13 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C21 | C22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:26:30
2 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:30:41
3 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:31:18
4 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:36:32
5 Tobin O'Donnell SLOW M 2008 00:38:14
6 Hiroki Holmes WCOC M 2010 00:39:48
7 Eskarina Medlock WSX F 2009 00:42:13
8 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:42:40
9 Mark Tuddenham TAY M 1971 00:44:21
10 Rosie McNamara AYROC F 2008 00:44:35
11 Seb Darlow RR M 2010 00:45:20
12 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:48:52
13 Maxwell Groom SYO M 2010 00:49:09
14 Rebecca Redmond MAROC F 1981 00:49:40
15 Adam Landels OD M 2009 00:51:29
16 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:52:16
17 Luke Evans M 2008 00:57:49
18 Leo Degnen-Potter NATO M 2007 00:58:25
19 Benjamin Redmond MAROC M 2009 00:58:41
20 Oliver Lewis QO M 2008 01:04:32
21 Jack Beavers AIRE M 2008 01:04:50
22 Oskar Woods SYO M 2010 01:11:37
23 Jude Smith AYROC F 1968 01:12:51
24 Monty Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2009 01:15:26
25 Anna Wilson PFO F 2010 01:15:54
26 Dara Tivendale MAROC F 2010 01:16:42
27 William Cole PFO M 2008 01:20:08
28 Annabelle Lewis QO F 2007 01:28:54
29 Kate Jarrett WAOC F 2009 01:29:17
30 William Jennings GO M 2008 01:29:50
31 Aidan Bourne EPOC M 2007 01:30:25
32 Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 01:30:56
33 Rachael Cole PFO F 1994 01:31:25
34 Daniel Meredith EBOR M 2010 01:31:30
35 Christine Williams SYO F 1956 01:32:41
36 Mairi Rathjen ELO F 2010 01:34:03
37 Lawrie COPE NATO M 2008 01:35:00
38 Glenn Irving TVOC M 2006 01:42:30
39 Kathryn Readhead SN F 2006 01:47:14
40 Fiona Sneyd KERNO F 1957 01:55:14
41 Alison Barry TVOC F 1967 01:56:44
42 Daniel Wilson PFO M 2009 02:03:00
43 Erinn Abbott F 02:13:52
44 Freyja Abbott F 02:13:53
- Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 01:07:33
- Olly Murphy DEE M 2007 01:15:59
- Lois Bishop LEI F 2004 01:37:27
- Emma Kyd MDOC F 2006 01:59:47
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48