Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - SOG A5 - Rivers Wood (between Haywards Heath & Balcombe), 09/11/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.3km, 16 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Garry Greenstreet SO M 1973 00:41:38
2 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:41:49
3 Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:45:37
4 Simon Beames SO M 1970 00:46:38
5 Mike Murray SLOW M 1944 00:46:50
6 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 00:46:56
7 Ilya Schippers M 2004 00:46:57
8 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:50:06
9 Nick Hockey SO M 1948 00:51:00
10 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:51:42
11 Simon Bowes SO M 1969 00:52:05
12 Barrie Pearson SO M 1950 00:52:42
13 Einar J. Solgaard SO M 1945 00:52:54
14 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 00:53:18
15 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 00:53:37
16 John Vercarre-Shaw SO M 1970 00:55:03
17 Steve Ewens SO M 1956 00:55:53
18 Ben Hope M 1974 00:55:53
19 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:56:27
20 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 00:57:10
21 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:57:41
22 David Collier DFOK M 1951 00:58:51
23 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:59:20
24 Andrew Phillips SO M 1958 01:00:44
25 Clare Lines SO F 1965 01:01:34
26 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 01:02:28
27 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 01:02:37
28 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 01:05:11
29 Michelle Hockey F 1979 01:06:05
30 Kate Turner SO F 1973 01:06:52
31 Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 01:07:24
32 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 01:07:51
33 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 01:09:53
34 Leslie Coles SO M 1943 01:10:39
35 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 01:11:07
36 John Pittam SO M 1950 01:12:01
37 John Morris SO M 1945 01:13:48
38 Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 01:14:16
39 Charlotte Polhill SO F 1973 01:15:31
40 David White SO M 1952 01:17:09
41 karen Ransley SAX F 1979 01:17:16
42 Richard Hocking SO M 1952 01:17:47
43 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:18:26
44 Ben Cronin SAX M 2006 01:19:28
45 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 01:19:34
46 Sean Cronin SAX M 1966 01:19:52
47 Sue Pearson SO F 1951 01:20:20
48 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 01:21:04
49 Penny Parker SO F 1964 01:22:16
50 Michael Gammon SO M 1932 01:24:45
51 Caroline Kelly F 1964 01:28:26
52 Roger Maher SO M 1938 01:28:27
53 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:28:31
54 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 01:29:00
55 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:30:35
56 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:31:22
57 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 01:31:54
58 Ken Lawton SO M 1942 01:37:20
- Ben Hope SO M 1972 00:33:22
- Beau Beames SO M 2003 01:07:03
- Nicola Yule SO F 1971 01:20:13
Showing results 1 - 61 of 61