Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie, 18/01/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at moravianorienteering.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 4.45km, 12 controls)
Other courses: Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 40:44:00
2 Andrew Campbell MOR M 1967 41:29:00
3 Stuart Thompson IND M 1980 45:41:00
4 Steven Scott INVOC M 1973 47:57:00
5 Peter McLuckie MOR M 1970 48:16:00
6 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 49:31:00
7 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 49:36:00
8 Nikki Howard MOR F 1974 52:15:00
9 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 52:56:00
10 Eddie Harwood MOR M 1952 53:44:00
11 Hannah Kingham MOR F 2004 54:48:00
12 Kaisa Oikkonen MOR F 1981 54:59:00
13 Michael Bishenden MOR M 2006 55:34:00
14 Elizabeth Kenyon MOR F 1970 55:34:00
15 Robert Daly GRAMP M 1957 56:13:00
16 Paul Coutts MOR M 1968 56:41:00
17 Colin Matheson FVO M 1954 57:16:00
18 Alan Halliday MOR M 1954 57:55:00
19 Daniel Dean MOR M 1965 58:33:00
20 Morag McLuckie MOR F 1972 59:22:00
21 Colin McArthur MOR M 1984 60:31:00
22 Neil McLean GRAMP M 1943 61:07:00
23 Callum Hudson INVOC M 2005 61:17:00
24 Jane Chisholm BASOC F 1983 61:23:00
25 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 61:35:00
26 Kirsty McArthur MOR F 1984 62:27:00
27 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 62:42:00
28 Craig Coull MOR M 1971 63:01:00
29 Guy Seaman INVOC M 1949 63:25:00
30 Philip Kelly IND M 1985 63:54:00
31 John Pullen MOR M 1972 64:51:00
32 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 65:50:00
33 Mike Ayres IND M 1975 66:48:00
34 Karen Fraser MOR F 1976 67:58:00
35 Donald Grassie MOR M 1956 71:30:00
36 alice kemsley BASOC F 2005 71:46:00
37 Philippa Weir MOR F 1963 71:48:00
38 Kenneth Anderson MOR M 1959 72:58:00
39 Matthew Parkes GRAMP M 1975 73:29:00
40 Ian Addis MOR M 1958 73:34:00
41 James Garnett SYO M 1968 73:52:00
42 Fiona Newcombe MOR F 1972 74:22:00
43 Scott Perry MOR M 2004 74:30:00
44 Blair Hudson INVOC M 2007 75:07:00
45 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 76:17:00
46 Elizabeth Campbell MOR F 1965 76:36:00
47 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 78:10:00
48 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 79:19:00
49 Carolyn Cload INVOC F 1978 79:32:00
50 Alana Coutts MOR F 2007 79:53:00
51 Oonagh Grassie GRAMP F 1955 83:33:00
52 Lesley Coutts MOR F 1980 88:23:00
53 Caroline Hornby MOR F 1964 92:22:00
54 Helen Wallach MOR F 1971 98:45:00
55 Douglas Murray MOR M 1937 124:24:00
- Amanda Kingham MOR F 1966 65:01:00
- Jacquie Laird INVOC F 1972 67:18:00
- Mary Bowman MOR F 1994 78:24:00
- Claire Acheson BASOC F 1985 79:04:00
- Ali Wiseman MOR F 1973 94:48:00
Showing results 1 - 60 of 60