Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series 3, 23/11/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/762-saturday-series-3

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

White (length: 1km, climb: 20m, 10 controls)
Other courses: Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | Blue

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:05:26
2 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:05:35
3 Maxwell Groom SYO M 2010 00:05:38
4 Imogen Lilley ABBEYLA 00:05:51
5 Finn Stewart BRADWAY 00:05:55
6 Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:06:02
7 Sophie Howsam SYO F 2011 00:06:06
8 Abigail Howsam SYO F 2009 00:06:15
9 Joseph Byrne STMARIE 00:06:17
10 Emily Evans ECCLESA 00:06:20
11 Imogen Boulton ECCLESA 00:06:22
12 Rory Keen SYO M 2010 00:06:22
13 Alexander Lilley ABBEYLA 00:06:26
14 Tilly Wainwright NETHERG 00:06:29
15 Naomi Shearn DOBCROF 00:06:38
16 Oskar Woods SYO M 2010 00:06:43
17 Amisha Watkinson DOBCROF 00:06:51
18 Freddie Holdsworth SYO M 2009 00:06:56
19 Dylan Hodson NETHERG 00:07:01
20 Felix Woods SYO M 2011 00:07:05
21 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:07:07
22 Felix Oliver SYO M 2010 00:07:08
23 Esme Elliot RAINBOW 00:07:15
24 Beau Elliott SYO F 2012 00:07:19
25 Olivia Smith GRENOSI 00:07:20
26 Jack Baxter SYO M 2011 00:07:23
27 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:07:30
28 Louis Bryant SYO M 2012 00:07:46
29 Neela Watkinson DOBCROF 00:07:54
30 Noah Crook NETHERG 00:08:00
31 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:08:00
32 Andrew Howells DOBCROF 00:08:02
33 Hannah Bendrey DOBCROF 00:08:09
34 George Scammell WESTW 00:08:10
35 Abigail Whittaker HALLAM 00:08:19
36 Cally Gillard WOODSEA 00:08:38
37 Nedd Hunt SYO M 2012 00:08:42
38 Alex Johnson CARTERK 00:08:51
39 Ben Lacey - 00:09:01
40 Katherine Medd DOBCROF 00:09:04
41 Edward Heyes ABBEYLA 00:09:04
42 Anna Holt WESTWAY 00:09:08
43 Daniel Byrne STMARIE 00:09:09
44 Richard Andrew BRADFIE 00:09:24
45 Grace Andrew BRADFIE 00:09:39
46 Hattie Wainwright NETHERG 00:09:39
47 Harry Ryan OUGHTIB 00:09:40
48 Matilda Emmett SYO F 2010 00:09:40
49 Rose Tricklebank NETHERE 00:09:43
50 Albi Riley CARTERK 00:09:47
51 Sophie Backhouse WHARNCL 00:09:54
52 Otis Dee HALLAM 00:10:05
53 Samuel Froggatt LYDGATE 00:10:08
54 Thomas Amos GRINDLE 00:10:10
55 Abigail Amos GRINDLE 00:10:11
56 Eve Wainwright ABBEYLA 00:10:15
57 Gabriel Halse MEERSBR 00:10:17
58 Alice Bendrey DOBCROF 00:10:17
59 Rowan Thomas Hanks CARFIEL 00:10:17
60 Daniel Anderson SYO M 2014 00:10:18
61 Harry Lelon WESTWAY 00:10:34
62 Jago Reynolds SYO M 2011 00:10:48
63 Milo Holdsworth GREYSTO 00:11:03
64 Thomas Anderson SYO M 2012 00:11:13
65 Joseph White STMARCH 00:11:22
66 Lucy-Laura Miller HUNTERS 00:11:35
67 Seb Bizzell HOME 00:11:40
68 Tom Hughes MALINBR 00:11:47
69 Jasper Kerr CARFIEL 00:11:54
70 Patrick Legon WESTWAY 00:11:59
71 Charlie Bramhill CARTERK 00:11:59
72 Laurie McAnea - 00:12:00
73 Richard Ma WESTWAY 00:12:05
74 Eve McAnea HUNTERS 00:12:16
75 Jocelyn Legon WESTWAY 00:12:51
76 Mia Hart HUNTERS 00:13:15
77 Benjamin Mugge HOME 00:13:16
78 Kenzie Farnsworth ECCLESA 00:13:36
79 Leo Hart HUNTERS 00:13:39
80 Zach Dyson - 00:13:50
81 Thomas Graham HALLAM 00:13:53
82 Philippa Lacey - 00:14:18
83 Emily Davison WESTWAY 00:14:29
84 Charlie Ryan OUGHTIB 00:15:51
85 Robert Wallace TOTLEY 00:16:43
86 Florence Bullett ABBEYLA 00:17:48
87 Lucy Holt - 00:18:05
88 Ralph Simpson DPFR M 00:19:10
- Noah Dyson mp HALLAM 00:14:30
- Sofia Nikolaeva mp LYDGATE 00:30:04
Showing results 1 - 90 of 90