Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - SOG A7 - Millenium Wood, Haywards Heath, 04/01/2020

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

GREEN (length: 3.8km, climb: 110m, 15 controls)
Other courses: BLUE | ORANGE | YELLOW

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Garry Greenstreet SO M 1973 00:45:28
2 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:50:32
3 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 00:51:30
4 Andrew Parkinson SO M 1952 00:51:46
5 Simon Fitzpatrick SO M 1970 00:51:56
6 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:53:11
7 Clive Hawkes SO M 1959 00:54:46
8 Nick Hockey SO M 1948 00:55:46
9 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 00:58:07
10 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 00:58:42
11 Amy Hulley SO F 1991 00:58:58
12 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:59:20
13 Steve Southall SO M 1955 01:00:18
14 Edward Forman SO M 1950 01:01:14
15 Clare Lines SO F 1965 01:05:21
16 Andrew Phillips SO M 1958 01:05:50
17 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 01:05:51
18 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 01:06:10
19 Nicola Yule SO F 1971 01:06:22
20 Tony Ludford BADO M 1944 01:07:42
21 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 01:07:58
22 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:08:23
23 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 01:11:31
24 Simon Bowes M 1970 01:12:42
25 Di Turner SO F 1951 01:12:42
26 Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 01:13:06
27 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 01:15:44
28 Leianne Upton MV F 1961 01:16:52
29 Charlotte Polhill SO F 1973 01:17:31
30 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 01:18:36
31 Sue Pearson SO F 1951 01:22:29
32 Teresa Turner SLOW F 1948 01:22:31
33 John Morris SO M 1945 01:23:00
34 Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 01:23:39
35 Mark Salthouse SO M 1963 01:24:32
36 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:29:13
37 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 01:32:28
38 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 01:34:37
39 Virginia Catmur SLOW F 1955 01:35:54
40 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:38:12
41 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:38:50
42 karen Ransley SAX F 1979 01:41:58
43 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 01:46:33
- Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 01:27:01
- Bill Alexander MV M 1942 01:27:48
- Michael White MV M 1937 02:20:56
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46