Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough, West Sussex, 08/02/2020

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

GREEN (length: 4.5km, climb: 120m, 17 controls)
Other courses: BLUE | ORANGE | YELLOW

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 00:40:10
2 Charlie Turner SLOW M 1953 00:40:46
3 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:41:09
4 Nick Hockey SO M 1948 00:43:18
5 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:43:42
6 Simon Bowes SO M 1969 00:43:48
7 Andrew Clark SO M 1962 00:44:17
8 Daniel Jones SO M 1981 00:45:25
9 Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:46:29
10 Judy Hayler SO F 1962 00:46:32
11 Andrew Phillips SO M 1958 00:47:06
12 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:47:52
13 KIERAN DEVINE BAOC M 1952 00:49:30
14 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 00:49:56
15 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 00:51:30
16 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:52:12
17 Steve Ewens SO M 1956 00:53:16
18 Clare Lines SO F 1965 00:53:48
19 Mike Turner SO M 1950 00:54:18
20 Di Turner SO F 1951 00:55:39
21 Colin Holcombe BAOC M 1957 00:55:59
22 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:56:09
23 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:57:16
24 Claire Leitch SO F 1965 00:58:08
25 Malcolm Scott SN M 1955 00:59:01
26 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 01:02:39
27 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 01:02:50
28 Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 01:03:25
29 James Parker SO M 1945 01:06:19
30 John Morris SO M 1945 01:07:02
31 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 01:08:20
32 Margaret Sawyer SO F 1968 01:09:32
33 Viv Hodson HH F 1964 01:09:48
34 Ian Chapman IND M 1975 01:09:50
35 Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 01:13:00
36 David White SO M 1952 01:13:35
37 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:13:38
38 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:13:43
39 Michael Gammon SO M 1932 01:15:21
40 Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 01:17:38
41 John Pittam SO M 1950 01:18:21
42 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 01:19:57
43 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:29:08
44 Amaryllis Campbell SO F 1956 01:44:33
45 Alison Mee IND F 1970 01:52:42
46 Jonathan Simon IND M 1975 01:52:48
- Edward Cox SO M 1959 00:43:25
- Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 00:52:37
- Lucy Carrington SO F 1986 01:01:11
- Peter Brown IND M 1940 01:15:40
- Nicola Yule SO F 1971 01:18:37
- Toby Cox IND M 2005 01:21:08
- Siilvia Antuand IND F 1975 01:54:05
- Isabella Foster IND F 2009 01:54:12
- Lily Simon IND F 2007 01:54:14
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55