Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO SOG A1 - Rewell Quarry & Goblestubb's Copse, 10/10/2020

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (30 controls)
Other courses: Green | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:28:23
2 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:30:44
3 Laura Robertson ESOC F 1993 00:32:26
4 Troy Southall SO M 2004 00:32:42
5 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:33:39
6 Will Heap SO M 1973 00:34:00
7 James Yule SO M 2003 00:34:31
8 Alan Velecky SO M 1966 00:36:39
9 Alex Wise SO M 1983 00:37:12
10 Chris Hooker SO M 1961 00:38:20
11 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:38:34
12 Tony Burton MV M 1964 00:39:36
13 Joel Hallberg BOF M 1992 00:40:46
14 Ian Ditchfield MV M 1956 00:41:52
15 Chris Lambert SYO M 1991 00:41:59
16 Lucy Carrington SO F 1986 00:42:03
17 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:42:05
18 Peter Chapman SO M 1964 00:42:27
19 Paul Luttman SO M 1972 00:42:47
20 Jolyon Medlock WSX M 1974 00:43:08
21 Steve Blount SO M 1960 00:43:56
22 Mike Frizzell BADO M 1958 00:44:18
23 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:44:26
24 Ron Mohel M 1975 00:45:40
25 Barry Jones SO M 1967 00:45:46
26 Alan Yule SO M 1971 00:46:54
27 Patrick Jones M 1999 00:48:40
28 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:48:57
29 Andrew Hannaford SO M 1955 00:49:16
30 Simon Fitzpatrick SO M 1970 00:51:22
31 Gordon Parker SLOW M 1963 00:51:27
32 Robin Wilson SO M 1959 00:51:52
33 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 00:52:06
34 Andrew Clark SO M 1962 00:52:21
35 Charlie Turner SLOW M 1953 00:52:38
36 Joe Barrett SO M 1963 00:52:40
37 Darren Warner-Swann SO M 1969 00:53:44
38 Jill Blount SO F 1960 00:54:43
39 Robin Smith SO M 1952 00:55:27
40 Jane Lambert SO F 1960 00:55:51
41 Clive Hawkes SO M 1959 00:56:15
42 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:56:48
43 Rob Leathley SO M 1973 00:57:05
44 Michael Taylor SO M 1971 00:57:45
45 Garry Greenstreet SO M 1973 00:58:52
46 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:01:41
47 Simon Dunkley SN M 1965 01:01:58
48 Michael Merritt SO M 1957 01:02:58
49 Alejandra Rodriguez F 1999 01:03:02
50 Peter Stubberfield SO M 1981 01:06:28
51 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 01:07:27
52 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 01:07:54
53 Paul Wilson SO M 1962 01:08:45
54 Dave Taylor SO M 1972 01:09:15
55 David Kingdon SAX M 1951 01:09:15
56 David Young SO M 1953 01:09:39
57 Barry McElearney SO M 1965 01:10:08
58 Steven Elliott SAX M 1959 01:16:22
59 Mike Turner SO M 1950 01:22:02
60 Gethyn Lewis SO M 1966 01:24:17
61 Ruth Rhodes SO F 1942 01:26:10
- Frank Edge SN M 1956 00:51:48
- Serena Ludford BADO F 1964 01:09:39
- Tony Carr SO M 1965 01:31:18
Showing results 1 - 64 of 64