Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO SOG A1 - Rewell Quarry & Goblestubb's Copse, 10/10/2020

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (21 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:35:56
2 Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:36:17
3 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:38:21
4 Kate Turner SO F 1973 00:38:59
5 Marion Payne-Bird GO F 1958 00:40:55
6 KIERAN DEVINE BAOC M 1952 00:41:58
7 Mike Murray SLOW M 1944 00:42:22
8 Roger Maher SO M 1938 00:42:22
9 Richard Steptoe TVOC M 1947 00:42:55
10 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 00:44:04
11 Tony Ludford BADO M 1944 00:46:18
12 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:47:15
13 Simon Bowes SO M 1969 00:48:46
14 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 00:49:15
15 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:51:24
16 Claire Leitch SO F 1965 00:52:00
17 Rebecca Medlock WSX F 1974 00:52:13
18 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 00:52:13
19 Andrew Phillips SO M 1958 00:52:18
20 Nick Hockey SO M 1948 00:52:26
21 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 00:52:35
22 Barrie Pearson SO M 1950 00:52:43
23 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:53:55
24 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:55:37
25 karen Ransley SAX F 1979 00:56:22
26 Di Turner SO F 1951 00:56:47
27 Michael Gammon SO M 1932 00:58:27
28 Daniel Jones SO M 1981 00:58:33
29 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 00:59:31
30 Clare Devine F 1999 01:00:27
31 Beryl Pring SAX F 1946 01:00:32
32 John Morris SO M 1945 01:01:42
33 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:02:26
34 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 01:03:40
35 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 01:04:23
36 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 01:04:28
37 Barbara Griessner SLOW F 1971 01:04:29
38 Roger Pring SAX M 1945 01:05:15
39 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 01:06:48
40 Douglas Deeks SAX M 1938 01:07:54
41 Nicola Yule SO F 1971 01:09:07
42 Teresa Turner SLOW F 1948 01:09:26
43 Penny Parker SO F 1964 01:09:59
44 David White SO M 1952 01:10:24
45 Sue Gallagher SO F 1953 01:10:29
46 James Curtis SO M 2008 01:12:19
47 Ian Curtis SO M 1968 01:12:54
48 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:13:33
49 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 01:14:35
50 Sarah Blundell DFOK F 1962 01:19:18
51 Sue Pearson SO F 1951 01:21:08
52 John Pittam SO M 1950 01:26:41
53 Johanna Warner-Swann SO F 1970 01:51:32
54 Michael White MV M 1937 01:59:14
- Andrew Parkinson SO M 1952 00:35:35
- Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 00:45:48
- Marion West SO F 1964 00:46:17
- Jillian Devine SOC F 1965 00:56:47
- Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 01:05:50
- Stuart Purdy M 1975 01:07:20
Showing results 1 - 60 of 60