Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Culloden, 02/02/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.invoc.org.uk/index.php/invoc-events/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.925km, climb: 115m, 15 controls)
Other courses: Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:35:51
2 Colin Salisbury INVOC M 1965 00:42:06
3 James Laird INVOC M 1968 00:42:46
4 Andrew Campbell MOR M 1967 00:44:04
5 Jon Shepherd INVOC M 1966 00:45:35
6 Steven Scott INVOC M 1973 00:51:12
7 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 00:51:55
8 Kaisa Oikkonen MOR F 1981 00:52:15
9 Alasdair Raynor INVOC M 2001 00:52:32
10 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:53:59
11 Elliott Harbottle MOR M 1969 00:54:06
12 Jason Walker INVOC M 1970 00:54:56
13 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:54:57
14 Eddie Harwood MOR M 1952 00:56:03
15 Morag McLuckie MOR F 1972 00:57:18
16 Elizabeth Kenyon MOR F 1970 00:58:29
17 Rupert Hornby MOR M 1964 00:58:43
18 Alan Halliday MOR M 1954 00:59:21
19 Stephen Bunn M 1975 00:59:39
20 Nikki Howard MOR F 1974 01:02:54
21 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 01:03:27
22 David Cerioli INVOC M 1985 01:04:02
23 Sarah Harbottle MOR F 2002 01:04:11
24 Daniel Dean MOR M 1965 01:04:31
25 David Summers INVOC M 1961 01:04:42
26 Karen Fraser MOR F 1980 01:06:24
27 Jacquie Laird INVOC F 1972 01:06:31
28 Paul Borrowman INVOC M 1970 01:07:30
29 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 01:11:42
30 Ken Anderson MOR M 1960 01:12:31
31 Alison Matheson INVOC F 1970 01:12:52
32 Oliver Rose M 2005 01:13:46
33 Ian Shread INVOC M 1968 01:16:53
34 Catherine Bunn INVOC F 1980 01:25:01
35 Lesley Coutts MOR F 1980 01:28:52
36 Joan Noble INVOC F 1947 01:29:19
37 Veronica Vargas INVOC F 1962 01:37:28
38 Ali Wiseman MOR F 1973 01:37:29
39 Alec Rose M 1970 01:51:12
- Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:49:29
- Colin Matheson MOR M 1955 01:15:36
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41