Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH Ellenbrook, 03/10/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/ellenbrook-3rd-october-2020/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Medium (length: 3.8km, climb: 30m, 14 controls)
Other courses: Long | Short


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:27:41
2 Richard Freeman HH M 1962 00:28:50
3 Thomas Blundell DFOK M 1995 00:29:31
4 Robin Blake HH M 2005 00:33:04
5 Lina Heuer HH F 2003 00:33:22
6 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:35:22
7 Graham Perry HH M 1964 00:36:09
8 Mike Hampton OD M 1946 00:36:37
9 Lucy Allard HH F 1982 00:36:44
10 Maggie Soulsby HH F 2006 00:37:35
11 David Allard HH M 1983 00:37:36
12 Gillian Hanson SMOC F 1967 00:38:22
13 Nicola Trotman HH F 1966 00:39:37
14 Alan Bowers HH M 1970 00:41:15
15 Eliza Hermann HH F 1961 00:41:54
16 Gillian Bowers HH F 1971 00:42:54
17 Rosemary Brotchie HH F 1975 00:43:25
18 Andrea Hampanijad HH F 1975 00:43:38
19 Rachel Sequeira HH F 1987 00:46:42
20 Sarah Hammond Ward HH F 1976 00:47:12
21 Colin Jackson HAVOC M 1959 00:47:14
22 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 00:47:20
23 Viv Hodson HH F 1964 00:47:21
24 Sarah Blundell DFOK F 1962 00:47:37
25 Rory Percival TAY M 1964 00:48:39
26 Sue Hooper HH F 1954 00:48:54
27 Rory Nesbit HH M 2008 00:49:29
28 Benjamin Casserley HH M 2004 00:51:57
29 Katie Chorlton HH F 1976 00:53:35
30 Poppy Chorlton HH F 2009 00:53:37
31 Margaret Blake HH F 1975 00:57:03
32 Frances Goldingay HH F 1949 00:57:36
33 Emma Crump HH F 1963 00:59:02
34 Karen Marwick HH F 1961 01:00:49
35 Debbie Tasker HH F 1970 01:02:31
36 Barbara Wiltshire HH F 1948 01:02:33
37 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 01:07:44
38 William Nornton HH M 2007 01:18:37
39 Penny Parkes HH F 1957 01:19:00
- Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:35:14
- Jennifer Gebka HAVOC F 1963 00:51:09
- Neville Young HH M 1957 00:52:05
Showing results 1 - 42 of 42