Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL), 06/08/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at results.scottish6days.com/2021/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C20 (length: 2.6km, climb: 95m, 12 controls)
Other courses: UKOL C1 (M21) | UKOL C2 (M20,M35) | UKOL C3 (M40,M45) | UKOL C4 (M18,M50) | UKOL C5 (M16,M55) | UKOL C6 (W20,W35) | UKOL C7 (M60,W40,W45) | UKOL C8 (M65,W50) | UKOL C9 (W16,W18) | UKOL C10 (M70,W55) | UKOL C11 (W60) | C12 | UKOL C13 (M75,W65) | C14 | UKOL C15 (W70) | UKOL C16 (M80,M85,W75,W80) | UKOL C17 (W85) | C18 | C19 | C21 | C22 | UKOL C2E (W21)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:19:19
2 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:22:03
3 Tobin O'Donnell SLOW M 2008 00:22:31
4 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:23:01
5 Hiroki Holmes WCOC M 2010 00:24:49
6 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:24:53
7 Adam Landels OD M 2009 00:27:23
8 Aidan Bourne EPOC M 2007 00:27:30
9 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:27:47
10 Eskarina Medlock WSX F 2009 00:27:54
11 Seb Darlow RR M 2010 00:28:34
12 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:29:37
13 Mark Tuddenham TAY M 1971 00:29:47
14 Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 00:30:18
15 Rosie McNamara AYROC F 2008 00:30:59
16 Olly Murphy DEE M 2007 00:31:06
17 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:31:14
18 William Cole PFO M 2008 00:33:11
19 Kathryn Readhead SN F 2006 00:34:15
20 Monty Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2009 00:38:02
21 Mairi Rathjen ELO F 2010 00:39:42
22 Daniel Meredith EBOR M 2010 00:40:57
23 Lois Bishop LEI F 2004 00:41:52
24 Lawrie COPE NATO M 2008 00:43:22
25 Oskar Woods SYO M 2010 00:44:42
26 Amelia Leishman ELO F 2008 00:45:12
27 Johanna Powell WAOC F 1976 00:45:42
28 Richard Askham SMOC M 2007 00:45:46
29 Rachael Cole PFO F 1994 00:45:58
30 Jude Smith AYROC F 1968 00:49:03
31 Freyja Abbott F 00:49:31
32 Erinn Abbott F 00:49:48
33 Oliver Lewis QO M 2008 00:52:59
34 Jane Hunter WCOC F 1967 00:55:36
35 Christine Williams SYO F 1956 01:01:37
36 Dara Tivendale MAROC F 2010 01:05:25
37 Annabelle Lewis QO F 2007 01:06:05
38 Emma Kyd MDOC F 2006 01:08:20
39 Fiona Sneyd KERNO F 1957 01:11:21
- Maxwell Groom SYO M 2010 00:31:40
- Jess Miklausic NGOC F 1981 00:32:43
- Jack Beavers AIRE M 2008 00:38:05
- Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:56:24
Showing results 1 - 43 of 43