Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL), 03/08/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at results.scottish6days.com/2021/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C20 (length: 2.25km, climb: 55m, 11 controls)
Other courses: UKOL C1 (M21) | UKOL C2 (M20,M35,W21) | UKOL C3 (M40,M45) | UKOL C4 (M18,M50) | UKOL C5 (M16,M55) | UKOL C6 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C7 (M60,W40,W45) | UKOL C8 (M65,W50) | UKOL C9 (W16) | UKOL C10 (M70,W55) | UKOL C11 (W60) | C12 | UKOL C13 (M75,W65) | C14 | UKOL C15 (W70) | UKOL C16 (M80,M85,W75,W80) | UKOL C17 (W85) | C18 | C19 | C21 | C22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joshua Coe RSOC M 00:33:44
2 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:37:04
3 Matthew Inman FVO M 2009 00:38:21
4 Charlie Maule-Lidbury HAVOC M 2010 00:40:11
5 Max Straube-Roth OD M 2009 00:41:49
6 Eoin Simpson LEI M 2010 00:41:50
7 Isabel Hawks HH F 2009 00:42:39
8 Hazel Cload INVOC F 2010 00:47:55
9 Joshua Mills FVO M 2004 00:48:13
10 Rebecca Muir F 1981 00:53:04
11 Eilidh Connor FVO F 2010 00:53:50
12 Patrick Fisher TVOC M 2007 00:56:31
13 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:56:59
14 Benjamin Redmond MAROC M 2009 00:59:02
15 Hazel Clark ESOC F 1976 00:59:34
16 Alexander Hunt FVO M 2009 01:00:14
17 Isaac Dutton M 2006 01:02:10
18 Jethro Murray M 2010 01:03:03
19 Piers Glen 01:05:32
20 Gus Dutton M 2008 01:06:39
21 Jude Smith AYROC F 1968 01:07:38
22 Erica Cload INVOC F 2008 01:08:34
23 Glenn Irving TVOC M 2006 01:08:47
24 Anna Howard MOR F 2010 01:11:23
25 Rachael Scott INVOC F 2009 01:12:18
26 James Martin CLOK M 2009 01:13:59
27 Toby Rochester CLARO M 2005 01:15:05
28 Gillian Lee-Jones BOK F 1965 01:16:14
29 Isla Simpson CLOK F 2009 01:19:59
30 Rebecca Redmond MAROC F 1981 01:23:00
31 Elizabeth Rochester CLARO F 1971 01:25:27
32 Sarah Lowe SO F 1970 01:25:38
33 Anne Hoy ESOC F 1958 01:25:38
34 Anne Palmer BOK F 1950 01:36:54
35 Davis Tam HH M 2009 01:55:43
36 Alison Barry TVOC F 1967 02:03:17
- Jake Hilton SN M 2010 00:29:56
- Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:30:20
- Campbell Spenceley FVO M 2006 00:36:40
- Robyn Lupton ESOC F 2010 01:44:24
- David Nixon SOC M 1944 02:02:45
- Elizabeth Glen 02:05:04
- Rachel Hayward 02:05:08
- Karen Bricknell SAX F 1969 02:11:51
- Alison Hurford BOK F 1960 02:48:17
- Alyson Denney OD F 1951 03:25:20
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46