Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series 6, 14/03/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/765-saturday-series-6

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

White (length: 1.6km, climb: 85m, 10 controls)
Other courses: Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Blue

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:08:42
2 Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:09:18
3 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:09:40
4 Dylan Whitchurch HALLAM 00:10:23
5 Rory Keen SYO M 2010 00:10:30
6 Abigail Howsam SYO F 2009 00:10:30
7 Sophie Howsam SYO F 2011 00:10:48
8 Olivia Smith GRENOSI 00:11:14
9 Oskar Woods SYO M 2010 00:11:15
10 Jack Walwyn ECCLESA 00:11:16
11 Alexander Lilley ABBEYLA 00:11:20
12 Joseph Byrne STMARIE 00:11:24
13 Imogen Lilley ABBEYLA 00:11:36
14 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:11:37
15 Felix Woods SYO M 2011 00:11:40
16 Thomas Anderson SYO M 2012 00:11:44
17 Jack Baxter SYO M 2011 00:11:52
18 Beau Elliot RAINBOW 00:11:54
19 Amisha Watkinson DOBCROF 00:11:59
20 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:12:02
21 Olly Howson HALLAM 00:12:07
22 Louis Bryant SYO M 2012 00:12:31
23 Ewan Whitchurch HALLAM 00:12:34
24 Henry Wilson ABBEYLA 00:13:04
25 Neela Watkinson DOBCROF 00:13:05
26 Georgina Thomas DOBCROF 00:13:09
27 Tilly Wainwright NETHERG 00:13:24
28 Thomas Lewis STMARI 00:13:49
29 Alastair Reid SYO M 2011 00:13:55
30 Sophie Backhouse WHARNCL 00:14:04
31 Felix Oliver SYO M 2010 00:14:11
32 Alex Johnson SYO M 2012 00:14:14
33 Charlotte Lewis STMARI 00:14:23
34 Jasper Kerr CARFIEL 00:15:02
35 George Stone WINDMI 00:15:03
36 Emily Sumner ECCLESA 00:15:07
37 Noah Dyson HALLAM 00:15:08
38 Hattie Wainwright NETHERG 00:15:12
39 Alice Sumner ECCLESA 00:15:13
40 Matilda Emmett SYO F 2010 00:15:15
41 Evie Westway NETHERG 00:15:16
42 Jack Harris-Illidge SYO M 2013 00:15:39
43 Charlie Bramhill CARTERK 00:15:42
44 Sam Maton PORTER 00:15:43
45 Alexander Barthelemy ECCLESA 00:15:59
46 Oliver Barthelemy ECCLESA 00:16:01
47 Esme Craggs SYO F 2011 00:16:05
48 Edward Heyes ABBEYLA 00:16:25
49 Daniel Osborne MALINBR 00:16:30
50 Harriet Osborne MALINBR 00:16:31
51 Polly Taylor GREYSTO 00:16:48
52 Mattie Rothman WESTWAY 00:16:54
53 Lara Hopper Ind 00:17:06
54 Alex Ashton SYO M 2012 00:17:11
55 Eve Wainwright ABBEYLA 00:17:17
56 Rowan Thomas Hanks CARFIEL 00:17:18
57 Richard Stirland LONGSTO 00:17:20
58 Edan Hayward WESTWAY 00:17:22
59 Lucy Heyes ABBEYLA 00:17:22
60 Athelen Hayward - 00:17:22
61 Eddie Millman - 00:17:23
62 Imogen Robinson DRONFIE 00:17:25
63 Owen Hayward WESTWAY 00:17:26
64 Daniel Byrne STMARIE 00:17:29
65 Jemima Hopper - 00:17:39
66 Hannah Bendrey DOBCROF 00:17:44
67 Oscar Pearce - 00:17:47
68 Ben Lacey - 00:17:47
69 James Wallis - 00:17:49
70 Yahui Lin IND F 00:17:51
71 Ben Fulcher ECCLESA 00:17:51
72 Ben Armstrong CHARNO 00:17:52
73 Ben Noble WESTWAY 00:17:56
74 James Armstrong CHARNO 00:17:58
75 Lola Gunner ABBEYL 00:18:11
76 Oliver Tootell ECCLESA 00:18:12
77 Tom Hughes MALINBR 00:18:14
78 Olive Clough-Singer NETHER 00:18:16
79 Emily Evans ECCLESA 00:18:18
80 Lucy Walwyn SYO F 2010 00:18:20
81 Imogen Boulton ECCLESA 00:18:21
82 Gabriel Halse MEERSBR 00:18:25
83 Lucy-Laura Miller SYO F 2010 00:18:32
84 Eliza Blue Elliott RAINBOW 00:18:51
85 Ava Mcmanus GREYSTO 00:18:52
86 Jules Hamilton ECCLESA 00:19:07
87 Paige Stott WESTWAY 00:19:16
88 Otis Dee HALLAM 00:19:17
89 Isabelle Aziz NETHERG 00:19:17
90 Ewan Barnes OUGHTIB 00:19:19
91 Kenzie Farnsworth ECCLESA 00:19:25
92 Esme Elliot RAINBOW 00:19:30
93 Daisy Adams GREYSTO 00:19:32
94 Ralph Coe TOTLEY 00:19:45
95 Noah Broom MEERSBR 00:19:54
96 Charlotte Andrews CLIFFOR 00:20:25
97 Phoebe Kerr CARFIEL 00:20:26
98 Seb Bizzell HOME 00:20:50
99 Benjamin Andrews 00:21:41
100 Anna Holt SYO F 2011 00:21:41
101 Graihagh Turner SPRING 00:21:47
102 Joe Smith ECCLESA 00:21:52
103 Abigail Maton PORTER 00:21:56
104 Onnee Turner SPRING 00:21:59
105 George Suammell WESTWAY 00:22:05
106 Jasper Davies GREYSTO 00:22:06
107 Lacey Barradell WESTWA 00:22:22
108 Grace Barradell WESTWA 00:22:23
109 Grace Robinson DRONFIE 00:22:28
110 Sophie Suammell WESTWAY 00:22:37
111 Orla Clark WILLIAM 00:23:32
112 Felix Bunker NETHERG 00:23:44
113 Martha Preston SYO F 00:23:58
114 Giorgio Avella HOLMESD 00:24:23
115 Naomi Robinson DRONFIE 00:24:38
116 Sophie Roy CROFTC 00:25:00
117 Oscar Chadwick CARTERK 00:25:29
118 Alice Bendrey DOBCROF 00:26:25
119 Sofia Henchley - 00:27:04
120 George Henchley LENTHA 00:27:04
121 Ivor Clough-Singer - 00:27:18
122 Benjamin Wallis - 00:27:34
123 Charlotte Atkinson LYDGATE 00:27:38
124 Amber Miles HALLAM 00:28:13
125 Philippa Lacey - 00:32:20
126 Ali Rothman - 00:32:24
127 Katharine Parkes 00:34:15
128 Lucy Holt SYO F 2013 00:34:20
129 Tristan Dack - 00:34:55
130 Owen Dack - 00:35:28
131 Oscar Griffith - 00:36:05
132 Sebastian Choppin - 00:36:45
133 Reuben Davies GREYSTO 00:43:27
134 Jemima Kelley WALESH 00:44:28
- Douglas Noble ret - 00:24:32
- Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:12:14
- Ethan Mcmanus mp GREYSTO 00:15:38
- Milo Holdsworth SYO M 2011 00:16:34
- Elsa Taylor mp IND 00:20:37
- Jago Reynolds SYO M 2011 00:32:53
- Owen Dack mp - 00:37:14
Showing results 1 - 141 of 141