Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series 6, 14/03/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/765-saturday-series-6

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange (length: 2.6km, climb: 115m, 13 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Light Green | Short Green | Blue

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Isaac Oliver SYO M 2007 00:15:02
2 Evan Jenkinson SYO M 2007 00:15:58
3 Benjamin Townsend SYO M 2006 00:16:19
4 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:16:38
5 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:18:25
6 Ciara Keen SYO F 2006 00:18:36
7 Charlotte Sykes SYO F 2007 00:19:38
8 Alice Stephenson SYO F 2006 00:20:32
9 Joseph Barber TAPTON 00:21:06
10 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:21:50
11 William Westaway NETHERG 00:21:51
12 Daniel Hill SYO M 2005 00:22:14
13 Daniele Fagiolino M 00:22:27
14 Olivia Heley NOTREDA 00:22:35
15 Cameron Barnes BRADFIE 00:22:49
16 Millie Norman SYO F 2006 00:23:12
17 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:23:35
18 John Doyle SYO M 2007 00:24:26
19 Vanessa Caudwell SYO F 1971 00:25:07
20 Ewan Mackie PENISTO 00:25:07
21 Joseph Loughran STWILFR 00:26:49
22 Ben Heley NOTREDA 00:26:59
23 Isabelle Groom SYO F 2007 00:27:07
24 Oliver Craggs SYO M 2007 00:27:44
25 Jago & Pasco Reynolds RENISH 00:28:04
26 Tanith Bramhill HIGHST 00:28:38
27 Maria Vasileva HIGHST 00:29:49
28 Gabriel Barnes NOTREDA 00:30:06
29 Imogen Lilley ABBEYLA 00:30:48
30 Alexander Lilley ABBEYLA 00:30:57
31 Abigail Howsam SYO F 2009 00:32:18
32 Dylan Whitchurch HALLAM 00:33:41
33 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:33:49
34 Noah Dyson HALLAM 00:33:58
35 Ralph Coe TOTLEY 00:34:59
36 Evan Blackmore GREYSTO 00:35:26
37 Bethan Blackmore GREYSTO 00:35:29
38 Zachary Alexander GREYSTO 00:35:31
39 Jules Hamilton ECCLESA 00:35:35
40 Noah Whitehouse HOME 00:41:08
41 Ellie Whitehouse HOME 00:41:10
42 Lucy Whitehouse HOME 00:41:14
43 Orla Clark WILLIAM 00:50:23
44 Tomas Heskin CARFIEL 00:50:28
45 Jessie Rowlands SILVER 00:57:00
46 Georgia Rowlands SILVER 00:57:05
47 Nina Lallemand ECCLESA 00:57:11
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47