Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 04/07/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.bristolorienteering.org.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 2.85km, climb: 20m, 16 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Green | Light Green | Orange

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Nathan Taylor TVOC M 2007 00:15:06
2 Tomas Stanzys DFOK M 2008 00:16:33
3 Pasco Reynolds SYO M 2009 00:16:58
4 Stephen Cunnane TVOC M 2008 00:18:59
5 Jake Hilton SN M 2010 00:19:31
6 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:19:43
7 Benjamin Martin SOS M 2008 00:20:43
8 Daniel Wareing BOK M 2011 00:21:19
9 Sophie Howsam SYO F 2011 00:21:23
10 Oskar Woods SYO M 2010 00:21:30
11 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:21:37
12 Joshua Longley TVOC M 2008 00:24:33
13 Jack Beavers AIRE M 2008 00:24:46
14 Darrio Tam HH M 2012 00:24:49
15 Eden Spackman NOR M 2009 00:25:16
16 Jack Baxter SYO M 2011 00:25:25
17 Evan Jones CLOK M 2011 00:25:37
18 James Martin CLOK M 2009 00:26:38
19 Emma Chapman SO F 2011 00:27:37
20 Elliot Vaughan BKO M 2010 00:27:46
21 Isla Overy BOK F 2011 00:28:56
22 Jake Bennett DFOK M 2011 00:29:03
23 Harry Milligan NOR M 2011 00:29:05
24 Alice French WIM F 2011 00:30:30
25 Daniel Walker TVOC M 2009 00:31:19
26 Henry & Matthew Mansfield-Mills SN M 2010 00:31:57
27 Nathanial Teeton BAOC M 2009 00:31:57
28 Matilda MacDougall BOK F 2010 00:33:06
29 Charlotte Beavers AIRE F 2011 00:33:55
30 Iris Landrigan BOK F 2012 00:36:17
31 Jake Horton SOS M 2007 00:36:18
32 Caitlin Binns NOR F 2010 00:44:20
33 Annabelle Milligan NOR F 2009 00:45:04
34 Chloe Ambler BOK F 2011 00:45:05
35 Lauren Murray HH F 2009 00:45:48
36 Chun Ho Andre FU WAOC M 2010 00:47:52
37 Emily Waters SO F 2011 00:48:47
38 Eleanor Robinson AIRE F 2010 00:51:24
39 James Prescott BKO M 2010 00:51:26
40 Hiroki Holmes WCOC M 2010 00:54:02
41 Daniel Tam HH M 2014 00:54:15
42 Alys Powell WAOC F 2012 01:00:55
43 Betsan Powell WAOC F 2008 01:05:24
44 Caroline Morris BOK F 2012 01:39:51
- Livia Daplyn SN F 2009 00:27:50
- Frederik Moller-Butcher SN M 2008 00:28:56
- Aidan Williams BKO M 2009 00:30:45
- Csongor Farago HH M 2011 00:33:04
- Freddie Macpherson QO M 2010 00:39:30
- Kate Parkinson AIRE F 2012 00:48:24
- Jago Reynolds SYO M 2011 00:53:33
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51