Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Cambus o'May local event, 27/09/2020

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 6.2km)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Peter Hodkinson EUOC M 1991 00:41:01
2 Mark Nixon FVO M 1984 00:41:46
3 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:42:12
4 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:44:08
5 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 00:44:10
6 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 00:44:35
7 Thomas Wilson CLYDE M 1997 00:47:17
8 Daniel Spencer EUOC M 2000 00:47:40
9 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:47:53
10 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 00:48:05
11 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2005 00:50:11
12 Thomas Laraia EUOC M 2000 00:52:48
13 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:55:09
14 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:55:12
15 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:56:20
16 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M 1962 00:57:09
17 Ben Breeze WCOC M 2000 00:57:20
18 Daniel Gooch MAROC M 1971 00:59:07
19 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 01:00:51
20 Katrina McGougan BASOC F 2001 01:00:57
21 James Laird INVOC M 1968 01:03:18
22 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 01:03:42
23 Matthew Leitch INT M 1998 01:04:51
24 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 01:05:18
25 Jason Inman FVO M 1970 01:06:12
26 Callum Roberts MAROC M 1999 01:07:06
27 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 01:08:38
28 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 01:09:00
29 Michael Stanwix EUOC M 1998 01:09:26
30 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 01:10:09
31 Ali Robertson IND M 1980 01:10:29
32 Nick Hale MAROC M 1958 01:13:30
33 Sam Gomersall GRAMP M 1961 01:13:33
34 Richard Oxlade ESOC M 1958 01:13:54
35 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 01:16:06
36 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 01:16:11
37 Jon Shepherd INVOC M 1966 01:16:34
38 Robert Daly GRAMP M 1957 01:16:44
39 Donald Barrie MAROC M 1966 01:18:07
40 Steve Wilson CLYDE M 1965 01:18:37
41 Eddie Harwood MOR M 1952 01:19:07
42 Paul Duley GRAMP M 1954 01:20:50
43 Paul Hammond FVO M 1976 01:21:54
44 Alan Bennett MAROC M 1966 01:23:01
45 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 01:23:03
46 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 01:23:25
47 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 01:23:29
48 Dennis McDonald GRAMP M 1964 01:23:56
49 Peter McLuckie MOR M 1970 01:26:09
50 Paul Chapman MAROC M 1971 01:26:38
51 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 01:26:49
52 Rob Parkinson MOR M 1956 01:28:44
53 Trevor Ricketts MAROC M 1960 01:29:05
54 Madara Brice INT F 1996 01:29:45
55 Lesley Gomersall GRAMP F 1962 01:32:26
56 Keith Roberts MAROC M 1959 01:34:51
57 Freya Shepherd EUOC F 1999 01:35:04
58 Morag McLuckie MOR F 1972 01:37:17
59 Chris Low MAROC M 1960 01:39:32
60 Hugh Nicholson GRAMP M 1966 01:41:32
61 Kaisa Oikkonen MOR F 1981 01:42:47
62 Grant Carstairs TAY M 1954 01:44:51
63 clare kemsley BASOC F 1965 01:44:52
64 Matthew Clark KFO M 1967 01:45:52
65 Trish Coombs MAROC F 1957 01:47:06
66 Jacquie Laird INVOC F 1972 01:48:01
67 Fran Loots TAY F 1959 01:48:26
68 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 01:51:20
69 David Esson GRAMP M 1979 01:55:13
70 Alexander Campbell MAROC M 1960 01:55:50
71 Geoffrey Hensman FVO M 1948 01:56:17
72 Rachel Wilson CLYDE F 1966 02:00:43
73 Alison Matheson INVOC F 1970 02:05:47
- Graham Gristwood FVO M 1984 00:39:03
- Tim Griffin GRAMP M 1966 00:58:39
- Ian McIntyre INT M 1963 01:12:02
- Denise Wright MAROC F 1965 01:55:56
Showing results 1 - 77 of 77