Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Lodge Moor Evening Event, 16/09/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/792-local-evening-event

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Medium (length: 4.8km, climb: 60m)
Other courses: Course | Yellow | Long | Short

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Charlotte Ward HALO F 1992 00:28:29
2 Mark Chapman SYO M 1965 00:34:24
3 Julian Pieters SYO M 1971 00:34:53
4 Sebastian Pugh SYO M 1987 00:35:28
5 Brian Ward HALO M 1962 00:37:00
6 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 00:37:25
7 Bill Hanley SYO M 1953 00:38:20
8 Tony Udris SYO M 1969 00:38:34
9 Naomi Thornton SYO F 2004 00:40:00
10 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:40:06
11 Markus Reuber SYO M 1966 00:40:23
12 Amanda Crawshaw SYO F 1970 00:41:12
13 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:42:19
14 Paul Norman SYO M 1962 00:42:20
15 Alex Forrest SYO M 1967 00:43:23
16 Lucy Wiegand SYO F 1968 00:43:28
17 Robyn Stanyon SYO F 1966 00:44:25
18 Alfie Hall SYO M 2004 00:44:31
19 Pauline Tryner SYO F 1972 00:45:22
20 Jenny Lightfoot SYO F 1970 00:45:45
21 David Howsam SYO M 1979 00:45:49
22 Louise Reynolds SYO F 1976 00:46:41
23 Ian Cooper SYO M 1947 00:47:23
24 Judith Cudden SYO F 1975 00:47:47
25 Bronwen Doyle SYO F 1967 00:48:01
26 Steven Taylor IND 00:48:02
27 Moira Chapman SYO F 1971 00:48:22
28 Mary Fleming SYO F 1993 00:48:30
29 Gareth Phoenix SYO M 1974 00:48:36
30 Susan Guy SYO F 1978 00:50:55
31 John Armitage IND 00:53:25
32 Beverley Inkson SYO F 1969 00:53:28
33 Bob Horgan SPOOK 00:53:33
34 Marcia Bradbury SYO F 1957 00:53:52
35 Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 00:55:37
36 Lorraine Reuber SYO F 1968 00:56:43
37 Jacky Dakin SYO F 1961 00:56:48
38 Emily Pieters SYO F 1972 00:58:34
39 Linda Cairns SYO F 1958 00:58:40
40 Amanda Ward HALO F 1963 00:59:24
41 Henry Marston SYO M 1946 01:10:14
42 John Purkis SYO M 1954 01:23:46
- Piers Miller SYO M 1974 00:41:16
- Hannah Woods SYO F 1977 00:43:33
- Jenny Peel SYO F 1968 00:45:19
- Robert Bryant SYO M 1967 00:57:16
- Celine Pagnier mp IND 01:00:30
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47