Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series 1, 26/09/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/791-saturday-series-1

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

White (length: 1km, climb: 20m, 8 controls)
Other courses: Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | Blue

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:05:02
2 Dylan Whitchurch HALLAM 00:05:22
3 Evan Smith HUNTERS 00:05:24
4 Beau Elliott SYO F 2012 00:05:33
5 Daniel Anderson SYO M 2014 00:05:57
6 Jack Baxter SYO M 2011 00:06:06
7 Neela Watkinson DOBCROF 00:06:12
8 Sophie Howsam SYO F 2011 00:06:24
9 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:06:29
10 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:06:31
11 Jack Walwyn SYO M 2012 00:06:34
12 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:06:47
13 Milo Holdsworth SYO M 2011 00:06:49
14 Jasper Kerr CARFIEL 00:06:55
15 Ewan Whitchurch HALLAM 00:07:15
16 Alex Johnson SYO M 2012 00:07:37
17 Alexander Lilley ABBEYLA 00:07:38
18 Eve Wainwright ABBEYLA 00:08:26
19 Samuel Fixter-Wilson CARTNER 00:08:30
20 Felix Oliver SYO M 2010 00:08:30
21 Alice Bendrey DOBCROF 00:08:33
22 Thomas Anderson SYO M 2012 00:08:33
23 Polly Taylor GREYSTO 00:08:41
24 Esme Elliott RAINBOW 00:08:47
25 Hattie Wainwright NETHERG 00:08:53
26 Thomas Taylor LYDGATE 00:09:07
27 Rowan Carr CARTERK 00:09:11
28 Ada Lindenstruth GREYSTO 00:09:15
29 Louis Bryant SYO M 2012 00:09:16
30 Max Lindenstruth GREYSTO 00:09:17
31 Albi Riley CARTERK 00:09:25
32 Xavyn Elangasinghe 00:09:35
33 Esm‚ Craggs HUNTERS 00:09:37
34 Jack Norton HUNTERS 00:09:55
35 Phoebe Kerr CARFIEL 00:10:04
36 Martha Preston SYO F 2014 00:10:05
37 Charlie Bramhill CARTERK 00:10:21
38 Felix Woods SYO M 2011 00:10:26
39 Esther Badger HUNTERS 00:10:48
40 Sidney Spooner Royal HUNTERS 00:10:54
41 Norah Rae HUNTERS 00:10:55
42 Anna Holt SYO F 2011 00:11:28
43 Lucy-Laura Miller SYO F 2010 00:11:32
44 Giorgio Avella SYO M 2013 00:12:45
45 Dan Osborne MALINBR 00:13:11
46 Harriet Osborne 00:13:13
47 Lucy Holt SYO F 2013 00:13:31
48 Eliza-Blue Elliott RAINBOW 00:13:56
49 Jago Reynolds SYO M 2011 00:14:07
50 Katy Ash GREYSTO 00:14:33
51 Leo Hart HUNTERS 00:14:42
52 Sam Healy HUNTERS 00:15:03
53 Sebastian Tootell 00:16:22
54 Romy Hamilton 00:16:31
55 Lucy Heyes ABBEYLA 00:16:53
56 Alec Johnston HUNTERS 00:17:36
57 Aneesa Chowdhury CARTERK 00:17:37
58 Isaac Marsden-Anson HUNTERS 00:17:38
59 Mia Hart HUNTERS 00:17:44
- Maya Elangasinghe mp 00:12:58
Showing results 1 - 60 of 60