Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Moravian Saturday Series, 21/11/2020

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at moravianorienteering.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (15 controls)
Other courses: Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:22:44
2 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 27:38:00
3 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 28:14:00
4 Andrew Campbell MOR M 1967 28:37:00
5 Tim Griffin GRAMP M 1966 28:51:00
6 Jon Shepherd INVOC M 1966 29:42:00
7 Peter McLuckie MOR M 1970 30:10:00
8 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 30:34:00
9 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 30:38:00
10 Peter McLuckie MOR M 1970 31:03:00
11 Jon Hollingdale MOR M 1963 31:05:00
12 Michael Bishenden MOR M 2006 31:55:00
13 Eddie Harwood MOR M 1952 32:07:00
14 Stephen Perry MOR M 1970 32:13:00
15 alice kemsley BASOC F 2005 32:31:00
16 Rupert Hornby MOR M 1964 32:42:00
17 Alasdair Monteith MOR M 1984 33:16:00
18 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 33:24:00
19 James Laird INVOC M 1968 34:04:00
20 Colin Hall MOR M 1966 34:34:00
21 Kaisa Oikkonen MOR F 1981 34:47:00
22 Robin Manisty MOR M 1980 35:08:00
23 Rob Parkinson MOR M 1956 35:35:00
24 Matthew Parkes GRAMP M 1975 36:28:00
25 Paul Furness MOR M 1954 38:52:00
26 clare kemsley BASOC F 1965 39:06:00
27 Alan Halliday MOR M 1954 39:59:00
28 Robert Daly GRAMP M 1957 40:46:00
29 Colin McArthur MOR M 1984 41:05:00
30 Blair Hudson INVOC 41:23:00
31 Paul Coutts MOR M 1968 41:38:00
32 Morag McLuckie MOR F 1972 41:47:00
33 Alison Matheson INVOC F 1970 42:10:00
34 Jacquie Laird INVOC F 1972 43:01:00
35 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 43:11:00
36 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 43:19:00
37 Karen Fraser MOR F 1976 43:36:00
38 Callum Hudson INVOC 43:39:00
39 David Summers INVOC M 1961 44:20:00
40 Alana Coutts MOR F 2007 44:37:00
41 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 45:37:00
42 Kenneth Anderson MOR M 1959 45:47:00
43 Steve Smirthwaite MOR M 1958 45:57:00
44 Philippa Weir MOR F 1963 46:25:00
45 David Esson GRAMP M 1979 47:36:00
46 Scott Hamilton IND 48:18:00
47 Neil McLean GRAMP M 1943 48:24:00
48 Scott Perry MOR M 2004 48:50:00
49 Penelope Smirthwaite MOR F 1960 49:38:00
50 Lynne Walker BASOC F 1953 49:55:00
51 Hugh Nicholson GRAMP M 1966 50:18:00
52 Kirsty McArthur MOR F 1984 50:41:00
53 Frances Britain MOR F 1970 50:55:00
54 Elizabeth Campbell MOR F 1965 51:42:00
55 Hazel Cowan MOR F 1970 52:07:00
56 Rosslyn Nicholson GRAMP F 1966 52:13:00
57 Ricky McKay MOR M 1968 52:16:00
58 Keith Turner MOR 52:30:00
59 Farran McLean MOR 53:03:00
60 Joe Capewell INVOC 53:23:00
61 David Ritchie MOR M 1958 54:59:00
62 Donald Grassie MOR M 1956 55:38:00
63 Andrew Seton IND 58:42:00
64 rhona fraser ESOC F 1954 61:53:00
65 Lesley Coutts MOR F 1980 62:13:00
66 Heidi Tweedie-McFarlane MOR F 1979 66:38:00
67 David Lees 68:26:00
68 Emma Capewell INVOC 70:52:00
69 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 71:22:00
70 Oonagh Grassie GRAMP F 1955 72:23:00
71 Callum Cowan MOR M 2007 82:41:00
72 John Lees 88:11:00
73 Roger Robb 99:35:00
74 George Esson GRAMP M 1948 113:13:00
75 Penny Capewell INVOC 124:37:00
Showing results 1 - 75 of 75