Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH Saturday Series Moneyhole, 03/07/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/moneyhole-3rd-july-2021/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Blue (length: 5.1km, 19 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Lines WAOC M 1995 00:30:16
2 Chris Young HH M 1994 00:31:26
3 Daniel Hodson HH M 1994 00:33:39
4 Ed Heal BAOC M 1968 00:36:14
5 Kerria Lines WAOC F 1994 00:36:29
6 Ben Bardsley HH M 1972 00:36:33
7 Richard Watkins HH M 1994 00:37:12
8 Rowan Lee DRONGO M 1997 00:38:41
9 Alexander Soulsby HH M 1977 00:40:12
10 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 00:41:08
11 Mike Bennett HH M 1953 00:42:03
12 Tim Gage HH M 1978 00:42:39
13 Charlotte Coles TVOC F 1983 00:43:08
14 Douglas Nesbit HH M 1974 00:44:15
15 Jim Prowting TVOC M 1946 00:44:21
16 Ronan Cleary LOK M 1960 00:44:36
17 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:45:09
18 James Blake HH M 1974 00:45:11
19 Richard Powell WAOC M 1976 00:45:13
20 Sascha Noar HH M 1970 00:45:46
21 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:46:52
22 Paul Langston HH M 1953 00:47:14
23 Dickson CY Tam HH M 1976 00:47:43
24 Ian Byford HH M 1958 00:48:21
25 David Heale HH M 1967 00:48:52
26 Robert Casserley HH M 1972 00:48:54
27 Erik Mielke HH M 1972 00:50:26
28 Neil Gostick HH M 1962 00:51:16
29 Nicola Trotman HH F 1966 00:51:43
30 Bruce Marshall WAOC M 1952 00:53:15
31 Lina Heuer HH F 2003 00:54:16
32 Stephan Haefele HH M 1965 00:57:04
33 Kevin Parkes HH M 1958 00:57:06
34 Maciej Jablonski WAOC M 1979 00:57:37
35 Rachel Sequeira HH F 1987 00:57:48
36 Mark Thompson TVOC M 1955 00:58:09
37 Tim Bywater-Lees HH M 1959 01:04:53
38 William Naunton HH M 2006 01:05:06
39 Sarah Hammond Ward HH F 1976 01:06:28
- Mike Capper WAOC M 1955 00:43:58
- Tony Harden HH M 1963 00:49:07
- David Tookey HH M 1953 00:49:58
Showing results 1 - 42 of 42