Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH Saturday Series Panshanger, 08/01/2022

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/panshanger-8th-january-2022/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Blue (length: 6.1km, climb: 84m, 20 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 00:39:38
2 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:42:18
3 Simon Errington HH M 1963 00:42:46
4 David Frampton HH M 1970 00:43:50
5 Kevin Fielding HH M 1968 00:44:03
6 Ben Bardsley HH M 1972 00:45:35
7 David Dixon HH M 1972 00:46:01
8 Daniel Hodson HH M 1994 00:47:04
9 James David Errington HH M 1997 00:47:09
10 Robert Casserley HH M 1972 00:47:20
11 Stephen Borrill WAOC M 1971 00:47:32
12 Alex Lane HH M 1978 00:48:12
13 Ed Heal BAOC M 1968 00:50:16
14 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 00:50:27
15 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:50:59
16 Jacob Stevens CHIG M 1975 00:51:44
17 Matthew Ironside HH M 1983 00:52:29
18 David Hodson HH M 1964 00:52:31
19 Alexander Soulsby HH M 1977 00:52:37
20 Mick Smith HH M 1948 00:52:44
21 Ian Rodger IND M 1977 00:52:45
22 Emma Jarrett WAOC F 1976 00:52:51
23 Sebastien Flesch HH M 1969 00:54:17
24 Nathan Nesbit HH M 2005 00:54:49
25 Daniel Figg HH M 1998 00:55:07
26 David Allard HH M 1983 00:56:42
27 Douglas Nesbit HH M 1974 00:57:27
28 Maciej Jablonski WAOC M 1979 00:57:46
29 James Blake HH M 1974 00:58:03
30 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:58:08
31 Mike Bennett HH M 1953 00:58:13
32 Stuart Hatfield WAOC M 1982 00:58:54
33 Mike Capper WAOC M 1955 00:59:01
34 Charlotte Coles HH F 1983 00:59:09
35 Richard Powell WAOC M 1976 01:00:38
36 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 01:00:53
37 Mathew Dixon HH M 2003 01:01:12
38 Kate Hawks HH F 1973 01:01:47
39 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 01:01:52
40 David Saunders HH M 1959 01:02:21
41 Melanie Hilton HH F 1977 01:03:13
42 Nigel Quinton HH M 1961 01:03:39
43 David Heale HH M 1967 01:03:40
44 James Blake HH M 1974 01:04:02
45 Jim Prowting TVOC M 1946 01:05:06
46 Keith Verralls IND M 1957 01:05:58
47 Rachel Sequeira HH F 1987 01:06:33
48 Tim Bywater-Lees HH M 1959 01:06:50
49 Zbig Gebka HAVOC M 1960 01:07:04
50 Richard Watkins HH M 1994 01:07:04
51 Hannah Nesbit HH F 1974 01:08:14
52 Andrew Welsh HAVOC M 1953 01:09:42
53 Viv Hodson HH F 1964 01:10:46
54 Ian Wells RAFO M 1953 01:13:15
55 Andrea Hampanijad HH F 1975 01:13:40
56 Janusz Holender TVOC M 1959 01:13:47
57 Stephan Haefele HH M 1965 01:14:38
58 Kevin Parkes HH M 1958 01:18:21
59 Graham Batty HAVOC M 1958 01:19:11
60 Dale Bennett HAVOC M 1964 01:19:28
61 Hanna Biernacka WAOC F 1976 01:21:21
62 Brad Smith HH M 1981 01:22:43
63 Mark Thompson TVOC M 1955 01:26:46
64 Helen Satterthwaite HH F 1968 01:28:42
65 Duncan Hale IND M 1982 01:38:12
- Jevgenijs Petrovs SLOW M 1974 00:47:57
- Nikolay Mikhaylyuk TVOC M 1981 00:49:46
- Jo Hurley IND F 1987 00:53:42
- Dickson CY Tam HH M 1976 01:13:08
- Hugh Hurley IND M 1987 01:31:16
Showing results 1 - 70 of 70