Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event, 23/05/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at tvoc.org.uk/results/chiltern-challenge-2021/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 3.5km, climb: 120m, 9 controls)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:20:41
2 Ben Perry DEVON M 2007 00:24:10
3 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:27:17
4 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:27:40
5 James Blake HH M 1974 00:28:55
6 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:32:13
7 Daniel Glover LEI M 2008 00:35:22
8 Aidan Hilton SN M 2008 00:35:52
9 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:36:19
10 Taylor Gooding SOS F 2007 00:37:01
11 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:37:32
12 Abigail Prince SOS F 2008 00:39:01
13 Nathan Taylor TVOC M 2007 00:39:13
14 Luke Mills-Hicks GO M 2007 00:40:53
15 Tom Inness BKO M 2004 00:41:31
16 Rachel Sequeira HH F 1987 00:42:48
17 Nik Windle TVOC M 1962 00:43:21
18 John Doyle SYO M 2007 00:46:56
19 Sophie R.D. TVOC F 2006 00:52:13
20 Alice Soulsby HH F 2008 00:53:28
21 Emma Currie SOC F 2007 00:56:15
22 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 00:58:36
23 Jen Daplyn SN F 1978 01:01:56
24 Daniel Walker TVOC M 2009 01:02:54
25 Lucy Browne OUOC F 1996 01:05:20
26 Finn Le Page SN M 2007 01:07:07
27 Tony Ayres BADO M 1944 01:07:33
28 Marissa Hughes TVOC F 1970 01:08:55
29 Joshua Longley TVOC M 2008 01:10:03
30 Alison Barry TVOC F 1967 01:11:41
31 Sarah Dixon HH F 1973 01:11:55
32 Jason Longley TVOC M 1972 01:16:08
33 Noreen Turner WRE F 1941 01:16:12
34 Greta Greenall OD F 1947 01:21:33
35 Davina Dalton TVOC F 1964 01:22:10
36 Stephanie Duensing TVOC F 1983 01:25:43
37 Fanny Falempin BOF F 1981 01:38:46
38 Sophie Battistini BOF F 1977 01:38:54
- Louisiane ROUX SLOW F 2008 01:25:54
Showing results 1 - 39 of 39