Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships (UKOL), 22/08/2021

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL M55 (M55)
Other courses: UKOL M16 (M16) | UKOL M18 (M18) | UKOL M20 (M20) | UKOL M35 (M35) | UKOL M40 (M40) | UKOL M45 (M45) | UKOL M50 (M50) | UKOL M60 (M60) | UKOL M65 (M65) | UKOL M70 (M70) | UKOL M75 (M75) | UKOL M80 (M80) | UKOL M85 (M85) | UKOL M-O (M21) | UKOL W16 (W16) | UKOL W18 (W18) | UKOL W20 (W20) | UKOL W35 (W35) | UKOL W40 (W40) | UKOL W45 (W45) | UKOL W50 (W50) | UKOL W55 (W55) | UKOL W60 (W60) | UKOL W65 (W65) | UKOL W70 (W70) | UKOL W75 (W75) | UKOL W80 (W80) | UKOL W85 (W85) | UKOL W-O (W21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Clive Hallett BOK M 1963 00:11:50
2 Quentin Harding CLARO M 1962 00:12:01
3 Duncan Harris DEE M 1966 00:12:18
4 Simon Martland EPOC M 1965 00:12:23
5 Phil Murray INT M 1964 00:12:38
6 Paul Caban INT M 1964 00:13:10
7 Trevor Hindle MDOC M 1964 00:13:17
8 Roger Thetford TVOC M 1962 00:13:55
9 Tony Burton MV M 1964 00:14:12
10 Charlie Adams SYO M 1964 00:14:14
11 Paul Taylor SYO M 1965 00:14:43
12 Brian Ward HALO M 1962 00:14:43
13 Mark Chapman SYO M 1965 00:14:52
14 Paul Fox SN M 1962 00:14:52
15 Mark Seddon SELOC M 1962 00:16:14
16 Paul Van Dam HALO M 1965 00:20:05
17 Steve Webb AIRE M 1962 01:12:34
18 Dil Wetherill WAOC M 1964 01:12:50
19 Francesco Lari DVO M 1965 01:13:30
20 Steve Dempsey SYO M 1963 01:13:39
21 Markus Reuber SYO M 1966 01:13:43
22 Clive Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1962 01:13:56
23 Graeme Ackland INT M 1962 01:14:01
24 Murray White DVO M 1966 01:14:13
25 Dave Chaffey DVO M 1963 01:14:18
26 Richard Sharp TVOC M 1964 01:14:28
27 Nick Green GO M 1962 01:14:35
28 Simon Thompson HOC M 1965 01:14:46
29 Pauly-D Jones DEE M 1965 01:15:04
30 Trevor Hoey FVO M 1964 01:15:08
31 Ian Marshall AIRE M 1962 01:15:39
32 Richard Rigby CLOK M 1966 01:15:39
33 Neil Gostick HH M 1962 01:15:59
34 David McCann MDOC M 1963 01:16:19
35 Paul Norman SYO M 1962 01:16:29
36 Jon Darley GO M 1966 01:16:32
37 DAVID FAULKNER BOK M 1962 01:16:46
38 John Ferris-Worth BL M 1965 01:17:06
39 Martin Skinner WCOC M 1964 01:17:16
40 Mark Foxwell BKO M 1964 01:18:20
41 David Pal WRE M 1966 01:20:14
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41