Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH Saturday Series Nomansland, 08/05/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/nomansland-8th-may-2021/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 3.6km, climb: 50m)
Other courses: Short Blue | Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Richard Freeman HH M 1962 00:26:02
2 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:27:46
3 Ian Byford HH M 1958 00:28:35
4 Taylor Gooding SOS F 2007 00:28:43
5 David Saunders HH M 1959 00:29:08
6 Alice Soulsby HH F 2008 00:29:33
7 Robin Blake HH M 2006 00:29:54
8 Gary Nisbet TVOC M 1991 00:30:12
9 Lucy Allard HH F 1982 00:31:09
10 Julie Cleary LOK F 1964 00:31:31
11 Isabel Hawks HH F 2009 00:32:09
12 Susan Brown HH F 1986 00:32:16
13 Eliza Hermann HH F 1961 00:32:37
14 Gillian Hanson SMOC F 1967 00:32:52
15 Rachel Sequeira HH F 1987 00:33:26
16 Douglas Mcnab HH M 1976 00:33:39
17 Graham Batty HAVOC M 1958 00:33:44
18 Hedley Calderbank HH M 1951 00:33:47
19 William Naunton HH M 2006 00:34:27
20 Emma Crump HH F 1963 00:34:54
21 Alison Saunders HH F 1959 00:35:01
22 Rory Nesbit HH M 2008 00:35:07
23 Nicola Trotman HH F 1966 00:35:34
24 Viv Hodson HH F 1964 00:37:04
25 Sarah Hammond Ward HH F 1976 00:37:38
26 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 00:38:23
27 Pete Cosgrove M 00:38:45
28 Sue Hands WIM F 1948 00:39:11
29 Emma Cochrane HH F 1984 00:39:13
30 Jennifer Gebka HAVOC F 1963 00:39:51
31 Paul Hearn HH M 1964 00:40:28
32 Katie Chorlton HH F 1976 00:40:48
33 Elizabeth Disney HH F 1983 00:41:03
34 Clare Pryme TVOC F 1990 00:43:09
35 Benjamin Casserley HH M 2004 00:43:45
36 Noreen Ives WAOC F 1953 00:44:14
37 Neville Young HH M 1957 00:45:04
38 Sue Hooper HH F 1954 00:46:19
39 Hugh Wiltshire HH M 1947 00:48:04
40 Peter Narramore TVOC M 1957 00:50:03
41 Janet Biggs HAVOC F 1953 00:50:47
42 Sarah Dixon HH F 1973 00:51:35
43 Laurence Hygate SMOC M 1972 00:51:39
44 Margaret Blake HH F 1976 00:53:21
45 Anne Power LOK F 1932 00:55:43
46 Penny Parkes HH F 1957 01:00:59
47 Beatrix Li HH F 1984 01:01:29
48 Lauren Ryan HH F 2010 01:03:14
49 Hazel Bickle WAOC F 1951 01:05:26
50 Anne Stockley HH F 1976 01:13:12
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50