Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SROC spring event, 16/05/2021

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sroc.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.8km, climb: 190m, 17 controls)
Other courses: Short green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Max Cole PFO M 1969 00:42:54
2 Calvin Routledge BAOC M 1968 00:44:43
3 Jamie Rennie WCOC M 1970 00:51:23
4 Keith Tonkin BL M 1958 00:53:42
5 Robert Campbell LOC M 1966 00:57:47
6 John Embrey SROC M 1958 00:59:33
7 Toby Johnson LOC M 1975 01:00:30
8 Elizabeth Jackson DEE F 1963 01:03:23
9 Catherine Wilson PFO F 1977 01:04:46
10 Alex Matthew SROC M 2004 01:05:21
11 Ben Ockwell SROC M 1987 01:07:45
12 Martyn Roome SROC M 1952 01:07:47
13 Ian Porter SROC M 1969 01:09:47
14 Tony Marlow SROC M 1965 01:09:52
15 Richard Wilson AIRE M 1953 01:10:09
16 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 01:10:14
17 Gavin Smith SROC M 1958 01:10:29
18 Bob Dredge WCOC M 1951 01:10:32
19 Charlotte Somers-Cocks LOC F 1960 01:11:20
20 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 01:11:22
21 Deb Murrell SROC F 1966 01:13:20
22 David Rose PFO M 1950 01:14:22
23 Liz Heaton LOC F 1981 01:14:38
24 david downes WCOC M 1954 01:15:10
25 Mary Ockenden SROC F 1959 01:15:18
26 Karen Nash SROC F 1961 01:15:30
27 Chris Taylor SELOC M 1968 01:17:21
28 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 01:17:49
29 Rowena Browne SROC F 1962 01:25:59
30 Cate Matthew SROC F 2006 01:27:41
31 Emma Taylor PFO F 1988 01:30:31
32 Andrew Leedham LOC M 1963 01:31:56
33 Jon Carberry SROC M 1959 01:32:32
34 Norman Hall DEE M 1948 01:33:15
35 Kay Hawke PFO F 1983 01:33:34
36 Brian Jackson SROC M 1946 01:33:41
37 Marnie Lusardi SROC F 2006 01:39:56
38 James Bellarby SROC M 1973 01:42:55
39 Tania Milnes SROC F 1976 01:44:10
40 Stephen Bell LOC M 1965 01:46:25
41 Andrew Mort SROC M 1970 01:47:29
42 Jonathan Eaton WCOC M 1958 01:48:11
43 Jean Bell LOC F 1963 01:52:48
44 Tom Barkas LOC M 1948 01:54:59
45 Darren Baker DEE M 1967 01:59:07
46 Michelle Spencer F 1976 01:59:11
47 Jasper Stones SROC M 2014 02:44:35
- Joseph Murphy SROC M 1965 01:01:20
- Louise Dunn LOC F 1960 01:11:24
- Helen Rennie WCOC F 1973 01:30:56
- Steven Broadbent SROC M 1959 01:50:51
- Ruth Watton BOF F 1957 02:00:12
- Robert Watton BOF M 1959 02:10:33
Showing results 1 - 53 of 53