Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22, 31/10/2021

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 7.1km, climb: 125m, 19 controls)
Point calculations
1,094.31 + (98.99 x (5,053.16 - T)) / 1,046.63
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Green | Brown

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Colin Dickson BAOC M 1955 00:59:54 1232
2 James Clemence SWOC M 1960 01:00:23 1230
3 Axel Blomquist SN M 1952 01:03:16 1213
4 Laurence Townley SN M 1971 01:04:09 1208
5 Nick Nourse NWO M 1962 01:04:23 1207
6 Adrian Pickles WRE M 1957 01:06:21 1196
7 Richard Sharp TVOC M 01:06:33 1195
8 Dave Kingham TVOC M 1956 01:06:35 1194
9 Joel Taylor TVOC M 2005 01:07:37 1189
10 Paul Taylor TVOC M 1976 01:09:44 1177
11 Nick Green GO M 1962 01:11:38 1166
12 Lois Parker CLARO F 2003 01:12:58 1158
13 Ginny Hudson NGOC F 1962 01:15:05 1146
14 Liam Drew TVOC M 1972 01:15:26 1144
15 Doug Greenwood SOC M 1973 01:15:27 1144
16 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 01:15:41 1143
17 Cameron Lamond SN M 1970 01:16:07 1140
18 Derick Mercer BKO M 1964 01:16:46 1137
19 Peter Smith SOC M 1965 01:18:25 1127
20 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 01:22:20 1105
21 Zlatko Peev SLOW M 1970 01:23:05 1101
22 Ian Moran SOC M 1958 01:23:15 1100
23 Gabi Shanahan BAOC F 1961 01:23:44 1097
24 Craig Blackford BADO M 1968 01:26:13 1083
25 Paul Basher HOC M 1954 01:26:27 1082
26 Tom Mills NGOC M 1946 01:27:16 1077
27 Rob Taylor NGOC M 1969 01:28:53 1068
28 Ian Buxton TVOC M 1965 01:29:44 1063
29 Chris Poole TVOC M 1961 01:31:57 1050
30 Trish Monks BKO F 1975 01:32:04 1050
31 Alex Hollingsworth TVOC M 1969 01:33:54 1039
32 Colin Swallow SN M 1957 01:34:52 1034
33 Scott Vardy TVOC M 1972 01:35:52 1028
34 Anne Tynegate BADO F 1961 01:37:26 1019
35 Nick Shanahan BAOC M 1972 01:40:15 1003
36 Nick Dennis BOK M 1960 01:40:25 1002
37 Howard Waller TVOC M 1964 01:43:15 986
38 Annika Greenwood SOC F 1971 01:43:45 983
39 Tilly Woods TVOC F 1997 01:52:16 935
40 Janusz Holender TVOC M 1959 01:52:58 931
41 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 01:53:56 926
42 Lisa Methven BKO F 1969 01:59:35 894
43 Pete Gladstone TVOC M 1974 02:28:12 731
Showing results 1 - 43 of 43