Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL, 05/08/2021

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C21 (length: 2.375km, climb: 50m, 13 controls)
Other courses: UKOL C1 (M21) | UKOL C2 (M20,M35) | UKOL C3 (M40,M45) | UKOL C4 (M18,M50) | UKOL C5 (M16,M55) | UKOL C6 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C7 (M60,W40,W45) | UKOL C8 (M65,W50) | UKOL C9 (W16) | UKOL C10 (M70,W55) | UKOL C11 (W60) | C12 | UKOL C13 (M75,W65) | C14 | UKOL C15 (W70) | UKOL C16 (M80,M85,W75,W80) | UKOL C17 (W85) | C18 | C19 | C20 | C22 | UKOL C2E (W21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Hartman INT M 2009 00:15:29
2 Leo Gilbert BAOC M 2010 00:16:37
3 Louis Bryant SYO M 2012 00:17:42
4 Quinn Thompson LOC M 2010 00:18:44
5 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:19:03
6 Marcus Richardson NOR M 2011 00:19:08
7 Angus Jennings GO M 2010 00:20:08
8 Zoe Clark ESOC F 2009 00:20:16
9 Charlotte Beavers AIRE F 2011 00:20:52
10 Peter Atkinson ELO M 2011 00:21:37
11 Evan Jones CLOK M 2011 00:21:59
12 Jack Baxter SYO M 2011 00:22:29
13 Lottie Jackson DEVON F 2009 00:22:41
14 Theodore Marsden HH M 2013 00:23:15
15 James O'Donnell SLOW M 2010 00:23:15
16 Maisie Todhunter SROC F 2012 00:23:33
17 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:23:34
18 Felix Woods SYO M 2011 00:24:10
19 Rosie Cave F 2004 00:25:53
20 Ted Murphy DEE M 2010 00:26:38
21 Jonah Newton M 2011 00:27:32
22 Emma Chapman SO F 2011 00:27:41
23 Max Chandler M 2011 00:28:08
24 Freya Fisher TVOC F 2009 00:29:04
25 Poppy Gilbert BAOC F 2011 00:29:05
26 Sola Holmes WCOC F 2012 00:29:59
27 Joseph Meredith EBOR M 2013 00:30:23
28 Darrio Tam HH M 2012 00:31:34
29 Holly Howe SAX F 2011 00:31:50
30 Olivia Thompson F 2004 00:31:51
31 Betsan Powell WAOC F 2008 00:32:55
32 Elysia Cowe WAOC F 2011 00:33:18
33 Iris Landrigan BOK F 2012 00:33:54
34 Barnes Dickinson BAOC M 2012 00:35:53
35 Isla Spenceley FVO F 2009 00:38:03
36 Anna Holt SYO F 2011 00:39:06
37 Anna Maria Yaneva SLOW F 2011 00:39:40
38 Douglas Innes-Farr SWOC M 2011 00:39:46
39 Luke Miklausic NGOC M 2011 00:40:54
40 Alys Powell WAOC F 2012 00:41:34
41 Ursula MacColl ESOC F 2010 00:42:49
42 Barry McManamon TAY M 2011 00:45:12
43 Adam Rowe ESOC M 2010 00:45:13
44 Rhodes Dickinson BAOC M 2010 00:46:42
45 Jamie Chapman MAROC M 2011 00:47:33
46 Russell McCreadie SOS M 2009 00:48:42
47 Tristan McCreadie SOS M 2013 00:55:26
48 Naomi Newton F 2011 00:59:30
49 Emilia Skidmore TVOC F 2016 01:09:07
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49