Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series 2, 16/10/2021

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 1.9km, climb: 25m, 6 controls)
Other courses: White | Orange | Light Green | Green | Blue

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:10:42
2 Oskar Woods SYO M 2010 00:11:37
3 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:11:54
4 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:11:55
5 William Westaway TAPTON 00:12:00
6 Thomas Thake SILVERD 00:12:41
7 Alexander Cadman NETHERG 00:12:55
8 Abigail Howsam SYO F 2009 00:13:17
9 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:13:41
10 Rory Keen SYO M 2010 00:13:43
11 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:13:44
12 Joseph Byrne 00:13:57
13 Jack Baxter SYO M 2011 00:14:17
14 Felix Woods SYO M 2011 00:14:47
15 Felix Oliver SYO M 2010 00:15:07
16 Lucy Walwyn SYO F 2010 00:15:22
17 Alastair Reid SYO M 2011 00:16:25
18 Elias Jones HUNTERS 00:16:33
19 Riley Roberts OUGHTIB 00:16:51
20 Daniel Richardson OUGHTIB 00:16:51
21 Olly Howson HALLAM 00:17:05
22 George Scammell WESTWAY 00:17:18
23 Owen Hayward WESTWAY 00:17:42
24 Edan Hayward WESTWAY 00:17:43
25 Sophie Howsam SYO F 2011 00:17:48
26 Billy Hart - 00:18:02
27 Olive Clough-Singer NETHERG 00:18:05
28 Maddy Bonnett NETHERG 00:18:11
29 Katy Ash SYO F 2013 00:18:14
30 Zac Garratt NETHERG 00:18:15
31 Ivor Clough-Singer NETHERG 00:18:17
32 Fred Garratt NETHERG 00:18:17
33 James Wallis - 00:18:33
34 Athelen Hayward - 00:18:38
35 Anna Holt SYO F 2011 00:19:32
36 Amos Harvey SHARROW 00:19:36
37 Nedd Hunt SYO M 2012 00:19:57
38 Paulina Cristos BISHOPP 00:19:58
39 Marek Pillay WESTWAY 00:20:33
40 Sam Kenneth NETHERG 00:21:55
41 Chris Hart - 00:23:19
42 Esther Savage HUNTERS 00:24:37
43 Florence Dowrick HOME 00:24:37
44 Frank Dowrick HOME 00:24:44
45 Milo Holdsworth SYO M 2011 00:25:07
46 Jules Hamilton ECCLESA 00:26:02
47 Sebastian Leppin 00:26:07
48 Ada Fulson GRINDLE 00:26:12
49 Abigail Savage MERCIA 00:27:03
50 Max Coathem BRADFIE 00:27:36
51 Rowan Henwood OUGHTIB 00:30:57
52 Oliver Mynes OUGHTIB 00:30:58
53 Mathew Wall IMMACUL 00:31:14
54 Lucy Wall 00:31:17
55 Dylan Johnston HUNTERS 00:33:23
56 Hussain Mahmood KINGED 00:36:18
57 Caleb Wallace 00:38:24
58 Tristan Manning 00:38:27
59 Joshua Wallace 00:38:29
60 Robert Wallace TOTLEYP 00:39:20
61 Luca Jannasch - 00:39:35
62 Thomas Graham HALLAM 00:42:25
63 Onkeopotse Hunda WESTMEL 00:42:40
64 Daniel Osborne MALINBR 00:43:47
65 Kiran Horn BRADWAY 00:55:28
66 Elanor Brooke Shirley 00:55:34
67 Imogen Lilley MEADOWH 00:55:52
68 Boroka Fekete STMARCA 00:59:25
69 Rose Noble KINGED 22:17:01
- Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:32:41
- Olly Howsam ret 00:32:44
- Edward Heyes mp MERCIA 00:22:24
- Romy Hamilton mp ECCLESA 00:26:07
- Chloe Boutroux mp - 00:26:13
- Sam Jones mp KINGED 01:21:34
- Patrick Coefield ret NOTREDA 13:34:42
Showing results 1 - 76 of 76