Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

LOK Local event, 17/05/2022

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Park Race (length: 5.6km, 17 controls)
Other courses: Short


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Michael Crone SLOW M 1990 00:21:21
2 Laurence Ball NOR M 1986 00:21:34
3 Harold Wyber CHIG M 1985 00:24:04
4 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 00:24:31
5 Alex Carcas INT M 1998 00:24:47
6 Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 00:25:34
7 Rob Blair IND M 1977 00:25:55
8 Jonathan Magnusson IND M 1987 00:25:57
9 George Cairns SOC M 1996 00:26:40
10 Andrew Fargus IND M 1982 00:27:00
11 Simon Wright SLOW M 1989 00:27:13
12 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:27:30
13 Angus Lund SLOW M 1972 00:27:45
14 Graham Law M 1982 00:27:47
15 Tony Burton MV M 1964 00:28:13
16 Jo Hurley IND F 1987 00:28:58
17 Tim Must TVOC M 1968 00:28:59
18 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 00:29:15
19 Anthony Flick LOK M 1976 00:29:19
20 Katie Smith IND F 2001 00:29:51
21 Clare LONERGAN SLOW F 1978 00:30:11
22 Tom Sharpe SLOW M 1990 00:30:16
23 Himmy Lau SLOW M 1998 00:30:21
24 Todd Fallesen SLOW M 1982 00:30:21
25 Georgia Jones LOK F 1998 00:30:23
26 Kostya Lutsenko CHIG M 1975 00:31:01
27 Ryan Sutton SLOW M 1987 00:31:29
28 Ralph Dadswell SLOW M 1967 00:31:45
29 Laurence Hughes IND M 2001 00:32:15
30 Benjamin White IND M 1977 00:32:32
31 David Lobley DFOK M 1965 00:32:41
32 James Clark IND M 2001 00:32:46
33 Jack Fairhurst IND M 2001 00:32:53
34 Tim Wright IND M 1972 00:32:55
35 Jacob Stevens CHIG M 1975 00:33:06
36 Patrik Eickhoff SLOW M 1992 00:33:18
37 Alex Owen LOK M 1975 00:33:25
38 Mike McLean IND M 2001 00:33:26
39 Raphael Ledieu IND M 2001 00:33:32
40 Don McKerrow SLOW M 1952 00:33:45
41 Geraint Lee SLOW M 1977 00:34:04
42 Paul Todd LOK M 1975 00:34:18
43 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 00:34:28
44 Keith Bennett DFOK M 1972 00:34:55
45 Iris Lueke SLOW F 1977 00:35:00
46 Andrew Goldstone LOK M 1965 00:36:02
47 David Float HAVOC M 1969 00:36:06
48 Gavin Williams IND M 2001 00:36:26
49 Stu Levene HH M 1969 00:37:01
50 Barbara Griessner SLOW F 1971 00:37:06
51 Kate Brett BAOC F 1965 00:37:12
52 Yen Nguyen F 1987 00:37:39
53 Eleanor Broughton SLOW F 1987 00:38:33
54 Lucy Fairhurst IND F 2001 00:38:51
55 Michael Hughes IND M 1972 00:39:17
56 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 00:39:22
57 Geoff Goodwin DFOK M 1951 00:40:08
58 Steve Allen SLOW M 1956 00:40:55
59 Richard Jones IND M 1972 00:40:59
60 Marcus Bateman SUFFOC M 1965 00:41:04
61 Teresa Bertran SLOW F 1987 00:41:53
62 Francis Hutchinson M 1977 00:42:40
63 Kieran Marsh SLOW M 1997 00:42:44
64 Catherine Slade SAX F 1976 00:43:23
65 Clement Esteve M 2001 00:43:36
66 Nathalie Boxberger F 2001 00:43:39
67 Simon Borghs IND M 1982 00:43:40
68 Ian Catchpole DFOK M 1979 00:46:45
69 Martin Evans IND M 1952 00:48:01
70 Rob Sibley SAX M 1953 00:48:13
71 Daniel de Lange IND M 1977 00:49:43
72 Emily Morse IND F 2001 00:49:48
73 Quinn Oldham IND M 2001 00:51:16
74 Judith Armitt SAX F 1953 00:54:07
75 David LeFevre DFOK M 1957 00:56:02
76 Jennifer Sibley MV F 1991 01:03:10
77 francis ronnau-bradbeer DFOK M 1956 01:26:00
- Nikolay Budantsev M 1977 00:12:12
- Antoine Pesenti DFOK M 1970 00:24:14
- Jevgenijs Petrovs SLOW M 1974 00:33:23
- Pablo Alvarez Porcel IND M 2001 00:33:35
Showing results 1 - 81 of 81