Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Green |
00:59:00 |
47th |
904 |
Navigation Chl |
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Green |
00:59:13 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:06:24 |
36th |
979 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Green |
00:56:52 |
12th |
1048 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:14:51 |
38th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Green |
01:18:32 |
33rd |
964 |
Navigation Chl |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Green |
01:14:04 |
35th |
918 |
Navigation Chl |
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
00:59:06 |
43rd |
892 |
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
01:33:14 |
50th |
918 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C15 |
00:46:34 |
65th |
925 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C15 |
01:10:37 |
43rd |
1023 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C15 |
01:11:36 |
75th |
991 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C15 |
00:39:09 |
34th |
1049 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C15 |
01:29:07 |
63rd |
950 |
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Green |
00:53:01 |
|
|
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:43:28 |
151st |
909 |
|
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
4 - MUV WSV |
00:48:43 |
27th |
977 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:57:47 |
101st |
986 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
01:13:30 |
95th |
971 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:23:30 |
160th |
872 |
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Blue |
00:55:18 |
|
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:37:46 |
79th |
988 |
|
05/03/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
00:49:14 |
24th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
01:15:49 |
48th |
977 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:51:44 |
|
|
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Short Blue |
01:23:12 |
23rd |
938 |
Navigation Chl |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 5 |
01:18:01 |
54th |
922 |
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Green |
00:53:30 |
32nd |
999 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
4 - MUV WSV |
00:46:18 |
41st |
990 |
|
18/12/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Blue |
01:05:09 |
34th |
892 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Green |
01:25:37 |
27th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:40:37 |
69th |
884 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/09/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Green |
00:58:30 |
25th |
993 |
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:17:50 |
23rd |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Short Green |
00:52:30 |
24th |
811 |
Navigation Chl |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:11:05 |
38th |
930 |
Navigation Chl |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3-A |
00:26:29 |
|
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-3 |
00:23:23 |
30th |
1025 |
|
21/05/22 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Blue |
01:21:16 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Blue |
01:28:55 |
40th |
901 |
Navigation Chl |
08/05/22 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:32:39 |
31st |
942 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:09:44 |
25th |
956 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:52:39 |
91st |
1040 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:25:13 |
85th |
988 |
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, M45, W50) |
01:09:12 |
29th |
1049 |
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:43:14 |
85th |
997 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:35:34 |
28th |
911 |
|
20/03/22 |
East Midlands Championships 2022 |
Short Blue |
01:26:08 |
32nd |
1009 |
Navigation Chl |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:00:57 |
24th |
970 |
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:38:39 |
28th |
971 |
Navigation Chl |