Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
GREEN |
01:23:05 |
53rd |
866 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/03/24 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Light Green |
01:08:05 |
|
|
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Green |
01:06:28 |
14th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:59:47 |
23rd |
979 |
|
03/02/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood |
Light Green |
00:38:41 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
01:03:17 |
24th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Green |
00:59:11 |
14th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Light Green |
00:43:37 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Green |
01:19:17 |
36th |
923 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Green |
00:59:36 |
25th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Green |
00:56:19 |
12th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
00:52:18 |
29th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M80, W75) |
00:49:49 |
9th |
950 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:49:49 |
48th |
970 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 4 |
00:52:43 |
|
|
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
01:05:46 |
24th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Green |
01:05:50 |
24th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
4 |
00:30:48 |
8th |
1051 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:45:09 |
64th |
1043 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:34:25 |
95th |
990 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:14:52 |
86th |
1006 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:47:07 |
32nd |
1083 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:24:18 |
55th |
1051 |
|
23/07/23 |
LOK GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:37:56 |
11th |
|
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:48:14 |
14th |
|
|
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:35:02 |
16th |
|
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 4 |
00:51:01 |
14th |
1038 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A3 |
00:18:44 |
22nd |
1043 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B3 |
00:16:45 |
17th |
1041 |
|
03/06/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park |
Light Green |
00:40:26 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:39:04 |
7th |
1024 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 WSV MUV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:41:27 |
20th |
914 |
|
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Light Green |
00:33:54 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Green |
00:46:32 |
8th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (M80, W75) |
00:54:45 |
4th |
988 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Green |
00:54:51 |
13th |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Green |
00:49:12 |
9th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green Vets |
00:42:02 |
2nd |
1038 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Green |
01:01:25 |
24th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath |
Light Green |
00:48:23 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Green |
00:49:37 |
24th |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Green |
00:48:36 |
8th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Green |
01:03:33 |
6th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards Park Wood |
Light Green |
00:34:50 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Green |
00:54:34 |
19th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/22 |
HH Saturday Series Boxmoor |
Light Green |
00:33:10 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Green |
01:00:26 |
17th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Green |
01:01:37 |
22nd |
954 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:10:58 |
30th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:57:23 |
43rd |
1007 |
|