Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Blue |
|
|
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8B. Short green - junior women |
00:58:37 |
12th |
1048 |
|
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:14:55 |
12th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Short Blue |
02:10:37 |
29th |
775 |
Navigation Chl |
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:27:10 |
28th |
938 |
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:45:47 |
10th |
|
|
04/07/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:56:55 |
51st |
|
|
20/06/23 |
Park Race |
Long |
00:46:46 |
58th |
|
|
07/05/23 |
SAX local event |
Blue |
01:34:33 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
8B/10 Short Green |
00:40:14 |
2nd |
951 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Blue |
01:06:57 |
55th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Blue |
01:06:18 |
27th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/22 |
GO Local event |
Short Blue |
01:36:21 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Blue |
01:25:38 |
47th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Green |
01:00:34 |
9th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event |
Green |
01:45:00 |
24th |
982 |
Navigation Chl |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W16 |
01:30:32 |
30th |
850 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
9 |
02:30:39 |
71st |
803 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
01:32:00 |
73rd |
926 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
9 |
01:44:56 |
91st |
704 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
01:31:55 |
82nd |
889 |
|
02/08/22 |
Clapham Common Park Race |
Short |
00:24:44 |
7th |
|
|
05/07/22 |
Cannizaro Park Race |
Short |
00:38:06 |
7th |
|
|
26/06/22 |
GLOSS event |
Green |
00:56:17 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/22 |
Sax Local Event |
Green |
01:36:10 |
|
|
|
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
6 |
00:29:04 |
9th |
|
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:49:59 |
110th |
892 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:53:16 |
77th |
961 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:33:23 |
62nd |
790 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:55:51 |
6th |
924 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 09B (W16, W60, W65) |
01:08:12 |
74th |
741 |
|
16/01/22 |
South East League Event 4 |
Green |
01:12:49 |
66th |
786 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
14 |
01:01:43 |
7th |
|
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Short Green |
01:50:01 |
45th |
|
Navigation Chl |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W16, W60, W65) |
01:51:40 |
84th |
|
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 23 (W14) |
01:39:28 |
12th |
|
|
05/09/21 |
LOK 50th Anniversary Event |
Light Green |
01:02:10 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Green |
02:02:29 |
|
|
|
25/04/21 |
DFOK Spring Event |
Green |
01:05:05 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:18:04 |
41st |
|
Navigation Chl |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Short Green |
00:40:22 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Orange |
00:18:48 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
Course 13 |
00:44:23 |
45th |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
C3 |
00:56:05 |
28th |
|
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 6 |
00:22:01 |
37th |
|
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C3 |
00:27:15 |
21st |
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C3 |
01:29:01 |
32nd |
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C3 |
01:26:40 |
30th |
|
|
30/06/19 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
Yellow |
00:13:05 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
26 |
00:54:49 |
39th |
|
|