Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/09/22 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:11:24 |
36th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Short Green |
00:52:35 |
12th |
889 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Green |
01:08:58 |
41st |
961 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/12/21 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:22:56 |
32nd |
910 |
Navigation Chl |
13/11/21 |
NGOC League - Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:07:55 |
27th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Green |
01:05:00 |
10th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/21 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:08:55 |
14th |
976 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70) |
00:58:30 |
16th |
939 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W45, W50) |
01:09:13 |
57th |
978 |
|
12/09/21 |
SWOC Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Green |
01:19:05 |
33rd |
904 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/08/21 |
NGOC League |
Green |
01:14:18 |
22nd |
933 |
Navigation Chl |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
01:13:01 |
96th |
902 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/05/21 |
BOK Regional event, Mike Nelson BOK Trot & Yvette Baker Qualifier |
Green |
01:10:25 |
44th |
907 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:15:52 |
83rd |
942 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
GreenM |
01:25:39 |
58th |
835 |
|
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Green |
01:05:15 |
35th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) |
Green |
01:03:36 |
65th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary |
Blue |
01:00:40 |
52nd |
936 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/12/19 |
WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook |
Green |
01:13:49 |
48th |
928 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course10 (M75, W60) |
72:39:00 |
14th |
976 |
|
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Green |
01:16:29 |
31st |
945 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/19 |
NGOC League 3 (re-scheduled) |
Green |
01:09:04 |
22nd |
998 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 10 Titterstone Clee |
Green |
01:17:35 |
35th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:11:45 |
52nd |
1000 |
|
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Green |
01:05:30 |
32nd |
952 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/08/19 |
NGOC League 8 |
Short Green |
00:31:53 |
5th |
850 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:54:45 |
|
|
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C21 |
01:15:18 |
63rd |
922 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C21 |
01:10:03 |
50th |
949 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C21 |
00:32:17 |
15th |
1057 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C21 |
00:52:16 |
47th |
965 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:57:17 |
19th |
1048 |
|
14/07/19 |
NGOC League 7 |
Green |
00:59:59 |
9th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 2 (M16, M60) |
|
|
|
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) |
01:25:59 |
34th |
966 |
|
28/04/19 |
BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs |
Green |
00:54:25 |
44th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M75, W65) |
01:13:23 |
62nd |
950 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:45:49 |
47th |
1038 |
|
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Green |
00:55:48 |
30th |
959 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/04/19 |
WMOA League Event 6 Arrow Valley |
Green |
01:07:27 |
29th |
928 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
01:02:45 |
34th |
907 |
|
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 6 |
00:56:28 |
19th |
970 |
|
03/03/19 |
WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade |
Green |
01:06:36 |
47th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
00:58:34 |
34th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Green |
65:20:00 |
65th |
815 |
Navigation Chl |
16/12/18 |
WML 12 British Camp - West Midlands League 12 2019 |
Green |
01:02:00 |
28th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/18 |
NGOC League 8 |
Short Green |
46:36:00 |
5th |
1015 |
Navigation Chl |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Green |
01:06:49 |
86th |
944 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
Course 7 |
00:51:14 |
9th |
961 |
|
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 7 |
00:55:44 |
10th |
919 |
|