Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 8A |
00:43:54 |
1st |
1241 |
|
08/10/23 |
Winsford Urban (UKUL) |
Course 1 - MO |
01:03:51 |
5th |
|
|
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 1 |
00:16:56 |
5th |
1293 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:07:26 |
9th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Brown |
01:00:11 |
19th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C36 |
00:37:03 |
20th |
1290 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:08:23 |
18th |
1296 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C36 |
01:07:21 |
22nd |
1277 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:42:24 |
40th |
1239 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C36 |
01:13:02 |
17th |
1293 |
|
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
1 - MO |
00:55:57 |
3rd |
1266 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20) |
02:00:36 |
48th |
1222 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:37:13 |
37th |
1294 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:19:43 |
|
|
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) |
01:18:42 |
24th |
1268 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
8A |
00:29:31 |
2nd |
1182 |
|
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 3 |
01:07:44 |
11th |
1229 |
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Blue/M16 |
00:50:17 |
11th |
1259 |
|
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:55:37 |
21st |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 3 |
00:19:11 |
1st |
1179 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:08:29 |
18th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:48:38 |
19th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:53:16 |
16th |
1177 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
5 |
00:43:52 |
6th |
1202 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
5 |
01:06:08 |
23rd |
1175 |
|
12/07/22 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Green |
00:36:45 |
1st |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/22 |
MDOC Urban Weekend |
Course 6 |
00:27:40 |
1st |
|
|
15/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Blue |
00:51:31 |
3rd |
1206 |
Navigation Chl |
21/04/22 |
MDOC Summer evening event |
Blue |
00:47:30 |
4th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M16) |
00:56:11 |
13th |
1261 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:34:52 |
56th |
1241 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:20:07 |
23rd |
1199 |
|
20/03/22 |
East Midlands Championships 2022 |
Blue |
01:09:24 |
16th |
1174 |
Navigation Chl |
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M60) |
00:58:57 |
4th |
1243 |
|
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:54:01 |
6th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
6 M16- W16- |
00:18:40 |
2nd |
|
|
19/12/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Blue |
00:41:12 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Blue |
01:08:39 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/11/21 |
Local Event Brierley Forest Park |
Long |
00:48:38 |
3rd |
|
|
31/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford |
Course 6 |
00:14:34 |
1st |
|
|
30/10/21 |
East Cheshire Urban weekend Day 1 Macclesfield West |
6 |
23:21:00 |
1st |
|
|
09/10/21 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
M16 |
01:09:00 |
9th |
|
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
M16 |
00:52:58 |
7th |
|
|
12/09/21 |
EM Sprint Championships 2021 |
Course 1 |
00:32:16 |
4th |
|
|
29/08/21 |
White Rose Urban -York City Race |
F |
00:17:19 |
1st |
|
|
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:36:51 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL M16 (M16) |
00:17:03 |
4th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3 |
00:17:03 |
9th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q6B |
00:17:30 |
1st |
|
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M16, M55) |
01:15:55 |
|
|
|